Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 28d3bb7  

Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-01-28

Red
Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint



All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 70.295 4
2 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club F 58.319 2
3 Lisa Frost Georgia Orienteering Club F 58.019 3
4 Chanda Riggio Henry Co HS F 56.672 3
5 Destinie James Henry Co HS F 52.669 4
6 Abigail Avant Union Grove HS F 49.873 3
7 Amaya Barnes Henry Co HS F 49.167 3
8 Shania Rodney Henry Co HS F 43.015 2
9 Kayla Partee Henry Co HS F 42.618 2
10 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 41.896 2
11 Angie Vargas Henry County HS F 41.042 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Patrick Smith Henry Co HS M 103.805 3
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS M 94.667 6
3 Harold Jarquin Henry Co HS M 90.536 4
4 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 86.469 3
5 Marquis Gordon Henry Co HS M 83.066 6
6 Steven Fields Henry Co HS M 81.375 3
7 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS M 78.123 5
8 Phillip Harrington Henry Co HS M 70.531 2
9 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club M 70.087 2
10 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 69.957 3
11 Kionee Campbell Henry Co HS M 68.514 4
12 Travis Johnson Henry Co HS M 67.023 3
13 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS M 66.335 4
14 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS M 65.837 2
15 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry Co HS M 65.519 2
16 Joe Reed M 65.511 2
17 Adam Burton Duluth HS M 62.918 2
18 Kevon Benton Henry Co HS M 61.823 2
19 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 60.964 3
20 Antonio Irvin Henry Co HS M 59.546 4
21 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 58.992 2
22 Carlos Soares At Large M 58.888 2
23 Kaleb Culver Henry Co HS M 58.429 3
24 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 57.049 2
25 Tyler Chapman Upson-Lee HS M 50.751 2
26 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 49.125 3
27 Alexander Barrett Henry Co HS M 48.834 4
28 Dale Ellis Upson-Lee HS M 48.517 2
29 Jakob Dawson M 48.376 2
30 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club M 48.265 2
31 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS M 48.025 3
32 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 47.298 2
33 Andrew Scott Henry Co HS M 46.375 3
34 Krishna Tamburino M 45.519 2
35 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS M 42.440 2
36 Donald Hanks Heritage HS M 38.322 2
37 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 36.486 2
38 Mark Andersen Georgia Orienteering Club M 35.938 3
Filter Results by Club