Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Don Carter - 2018-09-09 Calculation Date: 2019-02-03

DateMeetTotal Starts
2019-02-02 Don Carter 90
2018-12-16 Moore's Bridge 66
2018-12-08 Red Top State Park 17
2018-12-02 Island Ford 97
2018-11-18 FDR State Park 62
2018-11-10 Hard Labor Creek 26
2018-11-03 Gold Branch 78
2018-10-14 Hard Labor Creek 33
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 91
2018-09-22 Fort Yargo 69
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 85
2018-09-09 Don Carter 72
  Red7
  Green14
  Brown11
  Orange15
  Yellow20
  Sprint5
2018-04-14 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2018-03-18 Red Top Day 2 100
2018-03-17 Red Top Day 1 65
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 96
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 51
2018-02-25 West Palisades 47
2018-02-18 Bert Adams 52
2018-02-10 Island Ford 59
2018-02-04 Gold Branch 23

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 366
Length = 6.9, Climb = , Controls = 17, CGV = 10051.33
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Patrick Smith Henry County HS 94.4 106.48
2 Harold Jarquin 98.25 102.3
3 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 110.28 91.14
4 Brendan Schirm 117.92 85.24
5 Charlie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 122.85 81.82
6 Lee Lyman Georgia Orienteering Club 127.33 78.94
7 Phillip Harrington 129.88 77.39
Green - top Splits 366
Length = 5.0, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 8030.002
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 75.52 106.33
2 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 78.67 102.08
3 Anna Bringle Georgia Orienteering Club 82.72 97.08
4 Andrea Berger Georgia Orienteering Club 93.23 86.13
5 Christiane Fletcher Georgia Orienteering Club 94.4 85.06
6 Kevon Benton 101.7 78.96
7 Jeremy Lutz 109.08 73.61
8 Caitlyn Charles 114.85 69.92
9 Logan Witham 138.72 57.89
10 Tai'Re Barashango 139.2 57.69
11 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 143.57 55.93
12 Francisco Combes 147.93 54.28
13 Corey Tran N. Cobb HS 150.0 53.53
14 Rich Singiser 154.47 51.99
Brown - top Splits 366
Length = 2.9, Climb = , Controls = 8, CGV = 4454.576
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth 28.38 156.94
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS 42.08 105.85
3 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 46.23 96.35
4 Kionee Campbell 54.5 81.74
5 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 58.42 76.26
6 Travis Johnson 62.75 70.99
7 Frederick Godby 69.62 63.99
8 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 71.47 62.33
9 Rebekah Jenkins 77.2 57.7
10 Angelina Vargas 77.42 57.54
11 Chun Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 93.15 47.82
Orange - top Splits 366
Length = 3.0, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 4254.54
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS 31.6 134.64
2 Richard Booth 33.17 128.28
3 Frederick Godby 33.32 127.7
4 Kionee Campbell 33.47 127.13
5 Travis Johnson 38.87 109.47
6 Kevon Benton 53.95 78.86
7 Angelina Vargas 66.85 63.64
8 Ethan Guin 68.58 62.03
9 Rebekah Jenkins 75.8 56.13
10 Jordan Caleb 75.88 56.07
11 Matheus Lago 104.1 40.87
12 Paul King 104.33 40.78
13 Gabriella Miranda At Large / No Club / Not Listed 106.65 39.89
14 Ethan Fowler 106.77 39.85
15 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 107.1 39.72
Yellow - top Splits 366
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 3206.783
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Conner Malone 30.08 106.6
2 Amari Cooper 33.85 94.74
3 Bridgar Chandler 35.77 89.66
4 Michael Barkley 37.8 84.84
5 Sinyee de Cleir 38.35 83.62
6 Ethan Mckinster 39.28 81.63
7 Joseph Prinzi GAOC 40.3 79.57
8 Ethan Guin 42.23 75.93
9 Fletcher Lutz, Cheney, Patel, Union Grove HS 43.75 73.3
10 Joanna Price 48.97 65.49
11 Martiana Hinton Henry Co HS 54.73 58.59
12 Witham Feeney, Barashango, Union Grove HS 56.62 56.64
13 Keriann Holt Henry County HS 59.03 54.32
14 Richards Fawzi, Braswell UGHS 59.9 53.54
15 Markia Lawrence Henry Co HS 61.05 52.53
16 Mikal Moreland 67.02 47.85
17 Feeney Jordan, Brandy UGHS 90.98 35.25
18 Maeli Brown Union Grove HS 91.08 35.21
19 Avant, Mongham, Shabazz, Drewe 94.5 33.93
20 Tykeel Parham Henry Co HS 125.05 25.64
Sprint - top Splits 366
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 4734.247
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jordan Caleb 40.25 117.62
2 Caitlyn Charles 40.88 115.8
3 Phillip Harrington 46.3 102.25
4 Jasmine Brown 91.1 51.97
5 Harold Jarquin 125.03 37.86