Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Sweetwater - 2018-09-16 Calculation Date: 2019-02-03

DateMeetTotal Starts
2019-02-02 Don Carter 90
2018-12-16 Moore's Bridge 66
2018-12-08 Red Top State Park 17
2018-12-02 Island Ford 97
2018-11-18 FDR State Park 62
2018-11-10 Hard Labor Creek 26
2018-11-03 Gold Branch 78
2018-10-14 Hard Labor Creek 33
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 91
2018-09-22 Fort Yargo 69
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 85
  Red4
  Green15
  Brown16
  Orange25
  Yellow25
2018-09-09 Don Carter 72
2018-04-14 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2018-03-18 Red Top Day 2 100
2018-03-17 Red Top Day 1 65
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 96
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 51
2018-02-25 West Palisades 47
2018-02-18 Bert Adams 52
2018-02-10 Island Ford 59
2018-02-04 Gold Branch 23

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 384
Length = 6.7, Climb = , Controls = 17, CGV = 7662.55
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Brendan Schirm 77.07 99.43
2 Jacob Gallichio 93.98 81.53
3 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 96.03 79.79
4 Shawn Vaughan At Large / No Club 96.23 79.62
Green - top Splits 384
Length = 4.9, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 6272.539
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jacob Gallichio 53.8 116.59
2 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 57.53 109.02
3 Harold Jarquin 57.87 108.4
4 Anna Bringle Georgia Orienteering Club 60.42 103.82
5 Ronald Hojnowski 62.67 100.09
6 Brendan Schirm 63.65 98.55
7 Geoffrey Lyman 66.3 94.61
8 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 75.45 83.14
9 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 81.5 76.96
10 Mason Blum 85.18 73.64
11 Peyton Valencia 85.18 73.64
12 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 100.57 62.37
13 Paul King 125.72 49.89
14 Andrew Hicks 135.83 46.18
15 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 155.3 40.39
Brown - top Splits 384
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 5070.056
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Patrick Smith Henry County HS 35.35 143.42
2 Piaras de Cleir Georgia Orienteering Club 39.63 127.92
3 Jennifer Harnage 49.98 101.43
4 Samuel Lent 50.78 99.84
5 Mary Smith 53.65 94.5
6 Christiane Fletcher Georgia Orienteering Club 57.2 88.64
7 Phillip Harrington 63.87 79.39
8 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 68.57 73.94
9 Kevin Haywood Georgia Orienteering Club 73.98 68.53
10 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 83.25 60.9
11 Mason Blum 85.18 59.52
12 Peyton Valencia 85.18 59.52
13 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 94.73 53.52
14 Eddie Lent Georgia Orienteering Club 103.47 49.0
15 Bill Farrell Georgia Orienteering Club 128.82 39.36
16 Angelina Vargas 135.38 37.45
Orange - top Splits 384
Length = 4.4, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 4878.606
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Phillip Harrington 45.1 108.17
2 Kevon Benton 49.9 97.77
3 Kionee Campbell 52.22 93.43
4 Travis Johnson 54.35 89.76
5 Zach Sprenkle 57.18 85.32
6 James Griffin 59.58 81.88
7 Alex Becker 66.67 73.18
8 Fabian Nguyen 67.17 72.63
9 Connor Light 71.45 68.28
10 Tristan Campbell 71.83 67.92
11 Joel Williams 75.67 64.47
12 Jason Rodriguez 77.4 63.03
13 Eslen Trumble 79.52 61.35
14 David Avant 82.2 59.35
15 Abigail Avant 96.6 50.5
16 Carter McDonald 97.15 50.22
17 Bailey Whitworth Hilgrove HS 104.13 46.85
18 Elena Mortensen Hilgrove HS 105.53 46.23
19 Jaden Booker 134.3 36.33
20 Claud Collins 136.1 35.85
21 Ricquaine Barnes 136.23 35.81
22 John Meyers 136.3 35.79
23 Kevin Peoples 156.62 31.15
24 Rhiannon Fossett 159.95 30.5
25 Lily Carter 176.52 27.64
Yellow - top Splits 384
Length = 2.7, Climb = , Controls = 7, CGV = 3317.762
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Yohan Garcia 32.78 101.2
2 Connor Malone Henry County HS 32.82 101.1
3 Sinyee de Cleir 39.48 84.03
4 Jill/Cameron Vaughan 41.05 80.82
5 Olivia McCann 41.47 80.01
6 Grant Robertson 43.33 76.56
7 Thomas JOhnson 45.15 73.48
8 Nizayah Carter 48.3 68.69
9 Joanna Price 49.48 67.05
10 Austin Krusemark 50.15 66.16
11 Nigel Price 50.15 66.16
12 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hilgrove HS 50.3 65.96
13 Andy McCann 56.12 59.12
14 Logan Witham 56.4 58.83
15 Bob Goldberg 58.75 56.47
16 Gabriel Cheney 65.78 50.43
17 Elizabeth Magneson 70.07 47.35
18 Stephen Fredriksen 71.03 46.71
19 Suhayla Shabazz 71.65 46.31
20 Michael Barkley 73.63 45.06
21 Keriann Holt Henry County HS 76.6 43.31
22 Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS 88.63 37.43
23 Fritz Ortiz-Lugo Hillgrove HS 88.9 37.32
24 Mya Burnell 102.15 32.48
25 Alliyah Bradley 119.32 27.81