Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Fort Yargo - 2018-09-22 Calculation Date: 2019-02-03

DateMeetTotal Starts
2019-02-02 Don Carter 90
2018-12-16 Moore's Bridge 66
2018-12-08 Red Top State Park 17
2018-12-02 Island Ford 97
2018-11-18 FDR State Park 62
2018-11-10 Hard Labor Creek 26
2018-11-03 Gold Branch 78
2018-10-14 Hard Labor Creek 33
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 91
2018-09-22 Fort Yargo 69
  Red3
  Green19
  Brown3
  Orange13
  Yellow31
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 85
2018-09-09 Don Carter 72
2018-04-14 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2018-03-18 Red Top Day 2 100
2018-03-17 Red Top Day 1 65
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 96
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 51
2018-02-25 West Palisades 47
2018-02-18 Bert Adams 52
2018-02-10 Island Ford 59
2018-02-04 Gold Branch 23

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 386
Length = 5.8, Climb = , Controls = 16, CGV = 7350.332
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 85.63 85.83
2 Geoffrey Lyman 92.13 79.78
3 Eddie Lent Georgia Orienteering Club 106.85 68.79
Green - top Splits 386
Length = 4.9, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 5346.904
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Anna Bringle Georgia Orienteering Club 49.12 108.86
2 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS 56.78 94.16
3 Jacob Cole At Large / No Club / Not Listed 57.42 93.12
4 Christiane Fletcher Georgia Orienteering Club 58.08 92.06
5 Brady Beckman 62.03 86.19
6 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 63.4 84.34
7 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 65.25 81.94
8 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 67.38 79.35
9 Billy Brown Easley HS 72.4 73.85
10 Scott Butckovitz Georgia Orienteering Club 74.9 71.39
11 Boedy Jeanes Georgia Orienteering Club 82.72 64.64
12 Kevin Rowley Georgia Orienteering Club 84.3 63.43
13 Gavin Cooper Georgia Orienteering Club 86.28 61.97
14 Zach Neal Laurens HS 94.47 56.6
15 Trevor Neal Laurens HS 95.98 55.71
16 Simona Platukyte Georgia Orienteering Club 98.48 54.29
17 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 106.08 50.4
18 John Meyers 125.92 42.46
19 James Kimball Georgia Orienteering Club 129.28 41.36
Brown - top Splits 386
Length = 3.6, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 5588.924
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 88.65 63.04
2 Vinton Wolfe Georgia Orienteering Club 103.67 53.91
3 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 127.55 43.82
Orange - top Splits 386
Length = 3.1, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 5635.815
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 LaurensHSGroup Laurens HS 53.42 105.51
2 Clayton Downs Easley HS 56.87 99.11
3 Allyn Hickey Easley HS 59.08 95.39
4 Alexander Diffee Easley HS 60.12 93.75
5 Samuel Eutsler Georgia Orienteering Club 69.55 81.03
6 Mya Armstrong Georgia Orienteering Club 74.25 75.9
7 Tyler Caron Easley HS 78.87 71.46
8 Douglas Mahaffey-Coster Georgia Orienteering Club 82.78 68.08
9 Christopher McArthur At Large / No Club / Not Listed 86.35 65.27
10 Wiley Holcombe Georgia Orienteering Club 92.22 61.11
11 Kerry&Dave Oedel OAL 94.45 59.67
12 Michael Garrett Georgia Orienteering Club 125.97 44.74
13 James Kicklighter Georgia Orienteering Club 179.18 31.45
Yellow - top Splits 386
Length = 2.4, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 3117.031
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jonathan Wickland Easley HS 29.87 104.36
2 Zachary Johnson Easley HS 31.95 97.56
3 Shana Gilstrap At Large / No Club / Not Listed 36.13 86.26
4 Max&Rob McNiff OAL 40.43 77.09
5 Zakery Wheeler Georgia Orienteering Club 40.48 77.0
6 Jonathan Mobley 42.67 73.06
7 Anna Carpenter Georgia Orienteering Club 43.57 71.55
8 Annabelle Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 44.17 70.57
9 Taylor Wilkerson Duluth HS 44.4 70.2
10 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club 45.55 68.43
11 Ryan Madden At Large / No Club / Not Listed 46.23 67.42
12 Adriana Field Easley HS 47.98 64.96
13 Joanna Price 49.28 63.25
14 Logan Johnson At Large / No Club / Not Listed 54.38 57.32
15 Juan Jimenez Georgia Orienteering Club 59.37 52.5
16 Alex Patterson Georgia Orienteering Club 59.52 52.37
17 Ashton Mabrey Georgia Orienteering Club 60.28 51.71
18 Nathan Patterson Easley HS 61.9 50.36
19 Chris Garcia Georgia Orienteering Club 61.92 50.34
20 Chris Moore Georgia Orienteering Club 62.33 50.01
21 Malakai Robertson Georgia Orienteering Club 62.55 49.83
22 Amin Hernandez-Garcia Georgia Orienteering Club 65.12 47.87
23 Nigel Price 66.05 47.19
24 Allison& Bryan Green 71.12 43.83
25 Eric Rumminger Georgia Orienteering Club 72.05 43.26
26 Kaitlynne Wood Georgia Orienteering Club 72.35 43.08
27 Edwin Sanchez Georgia Orienteering Club 75.58 41.24
28 Hunter Garrett Georgia Orienteering Club 76.78 40.6
29 Sophie Oedel&Katelin Johnston GAOC 83.25 37.44
30 Wynter Beigay At Large / No Club / Not Listed 96.65 32.25
31 Chris Jackson At Large / No Club / Not Listed 103.78 30.03