Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Hard Labor Creek - 2018-10-14 Calculation Date: 2019-02-03

DateMeetTotal Starts
2019-02-02 Don Carter 90
2018-12-16 Moore's Bridge 66
2018-12-08 Red Top State Park 17
2018-12-02 Island Ford 97
2018-11-18 FDR State Park 62
2018-11-10 Hard Labor Creek 26
2018-11-03 Gold Branch 78
2018-10-14 Hard Labor Creek 33
  Red6
  Green3
  Brown5
  Orange6
  Yellow13
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 91
2018-09-22 Fort Yargo 69
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 85
2018-09-09 Don Carter 72
2018-04-14 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2018-03-18 Red Top Day 2 100
2018-03-17 Red Top Day 1 65
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 96
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 51
2018-02-25 West Palisades 47
2018-02-18 Bert Adams 52
2018-02-10 Island Ford 59
2018-02-04 Gold Branch 23

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 403
Length = 5.8, Climb = , Controls = 18, CGV = 7536.846
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chris Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 72.2 104.39
2 Austin Fowler GAOC 72.42 104.08
3 Anna Bringle Georgia Orienteering Club 83.43 90.33
4 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 84.32 89.39
5 Brendan Schirm 89.58 84.13
6 Kevin Rowley Georgia Orienteering Club 162.78 46.3
Green - top Splits 403
Length = 4.8, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 8100.141
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 91.68 88.35
2 Jennifer Harnage 137.1 59.08
3 Rich Singiser 174.8 46.34
Brown - top Splits 403
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 5689.342
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Piaras De Cleir 74.98 75.87
2 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 91.78 61.99
3 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 109.63 51.89
4 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 111.07 51.22
5 Bill Farrell Georgia Orienteering Club 128.48 44.28
Orange - top Splits 403
Length = 3.5, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 3432.439
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Edwin Villatoro 48.92 70.17
2 Bob Frost 54.23 63.29
3 Carter McDonald 61.33 55.96
4 Chris Elms 63.83 53.77
5 Herbert Fechter Georgia Orienteering Club 127.22 26.98
6 DonHanks Bridges-Ernest HeritageHS 168.48 20.37
Yellow - top Splits 403
Length = 2.2, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 3091.099
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jayden Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 34.75 88.95
2 Joanna Price 44.22 69.91
3 Sinyee de Cleir 46.82 66.03
4 Nigel Price 50.88 60.75
5 Daniel Weede Boy Scouts 75.42 40.99
6 Alex Weede Boy Scouts 75.48 40.95
7 David Zafft At Large / No Club / Not Listed 75.93 40.71
8 Gavin McDonald 81.87 37.76
9 Marla Zafft At Large / No Club / Not Listed 89.63 34.49
10 Mark Lieberman GAOC 90.72 34.07
11 Cole Savannah-Pam GAOC 93.48 33.07
12 Christina Barber GAOC 106.18 29.11
13 Brad Williford et al. 168.05 18.39