Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Tugaloo - 2019-05-04 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
  Red5
  Green7
  Orange16
  Yellow3
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 551
Length = 4.7, Climb = , Controls = 16, CGV = 5289.711
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 56.67 93.35
2 Anna Bringle Georgia Orienteering Club 59.97 88.21
3 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 72.85 72.61
4 KevinSusan Rowley GAOC 84.92 62.29
5 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 92.9 56.94
Green - top Splits 551
Length = 3.8, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 4755.88
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS 41.23 115.34
2 Boedy Jeanes Georgia Orienteering Club 55.8 85.23
3 Richard Adams GAOC 68.07 69.87
4 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 68.98 68.94
5 Gavin Cooper Georgia Orienteering Club 69.48 68.45
6 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 107.17 44.38
7 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 121.47 39.15
Orange - top Splits 551
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 2489.123
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Lucas Corvin Georgia Orienteering Club 25.82 96.42
2 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS 27.05 92.02
3 Andrea Berger Georgia Orienteering Club 31.53 78.94
4 Anthony Linardi GAOC 36.82 67.61
5 Jeremy Carter GAOC 38.1 65.33
6 Nathan Baucom GAOC 38.37 64.88
7 Sam Eutsler GAOC 41.3 60.27
8 Noah Templin 45.37 54.87
9 Caleb Coster GAOC 46.98 52.98
10 Austin Bonds GAOC 52.03 47.84
11 Cliff Bailey WRHS 52.18 47.7
12 Jesse Caldwell GAOC 55.87 44.55
13 Alexis Veltman Georgia Orienteering Club 64.0 38.89
14 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 66.62 37.36
15 Eric Rumminger Georgia Orienteering Club 67.13 37.08
16 Ryan Kirby Georgia Orienteering Club 75.7 32.88
Yellow - top Splits 551
Length = 1.4, Climb = , Controls = 8, CGV = 4819.211
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Andy Ray A/L 39.0 123.57
2 Kaitlynne Wood Georgia Orienteering Club 51.82 93.01
3 Wynter Beigay At Large / No Club / Not Listed 57.77 83.43