Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

McIntosh Reserve - 2019-09-15 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
  Red4
  Green7
  Brown2
  Orange5
  Yellow2
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 577
Length = 6.4, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 6680.073
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler GAOC 54.68 122.16
2 Anderson Ribas GAOC 68.22 97.92
3 Connor Frost Georgia Orienteering Club 74.12 90.13
4 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 129.3 51.66
Green - top Splits 577
Length = 5.2, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 6229.682
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Joel Williams UWG 60.95 102.21
2 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 62.43 99.78
3 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 66.38 93.84
4 Miguel DeSousaCharbel OAL 66.38 93.84
5 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 83.6 74.52
6 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 94.32 66.05
7 Aryon Ziolkoski At Large / No Club / Not Listed 124.97 49.85
Brown - top Splits 577
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 4851.06
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 77.53 62.57
2 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 79.43 61.07
Orange - top Splits 577
Length = 3.8, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 4088.866
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Bob Frost 55.0 74.34
2 Logan Driggers Upson-Lee HS 56.67 72.16
3 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS 91.43 44.72
4 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS 97.67 41.87
5 Andre Longaray 127.48 32.07
Yellow - top Splits 577
Length = 2.8, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 3635.184
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Rhett Butler OAL 44.22 82.21
2 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 101.95 35.66