Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Don Carter - 2019-09-22 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
  Green11
  Brown9
  Orange19
  Yellow25
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Green - top Splits 592
Length = 4.1, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 5863.854
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 38.17 153.64
2 Fred Zendt GAOC 53.72 109.16
3 Kevon Benton McDonHS 54.13 108.32
4 Steve Houghton Georgia Orienteering Club 54.17 108.26
5 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 58.32 100.55
6 Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 69.35 84.55
7 Bill Cheatum GAOC 76.48 76.67
8 Angelina Vargas McDonHS 84.03 69.78
9 Dennis Cryor GAOC 90.87 64.53
10 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club 117.83 49.76
11 Amdrew McLemore 126.98 46.18
Brown - top Splits 592
Length = 2.8, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 3972.93
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikal Moreland McDonHS 30.3 131.12
2 Connor Malone Henry County HS 34.98 113.57
3 Nizayah Carter McDonHS 51.02 77.88
4 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 53.03 74.91
5 Thomas Fletcher 73.03 54.4
6 Fred Dolder GAOC 85.78 46.31
7 Vinton Wolfe GAOC 86.82 45.76
8 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 89.12 44.58
9 Madison Soucie 104.63 37.97
Orange - top Splits 592
Length = 3.1, Climb = , Controls = 8, CGV = 3838.87
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 32.2 119.22
2 Connor Malone Henry County HS 35.58 107.88
3 Rebecca Shane GAOC 43.28 88.69
4 Jah-Ire Urtarte 46.98 81.71
5 Mikal Moreland McDonHS 51.1 75.12
6 Amari Cooper McDonHS 53.23 72.11
7 Keyana Fields Hillgrove HS 54.78 70.07
8 Maxwell Bohn 65.63 58.49
9 Lucas Schultz HGHS 66.02 58.15
10 Mary Smith HGHS 71.45 53.73
11 Alex Becker HGHS 72.92 52.65
12 Nizmayah Carter McDHS 74.1 51.81
13 Carter McDonald HGHS 87.83 43.71
14 Lee Miller GAOC 120.32 31.91
15 Rich Singiser 123.42 31.1
16 Mark Lieberman GAOC 131.5 29.19
17 Melissa Blalock Scouts 137.2 27.98
18 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 160.95 23.85
19 Carl Donath Scouts 179.4 21.4
Yellow - top Splits 592
Length = 2.4, Climb = , Controls = 8, CGV = 2856.021
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Alexis Gabriel HGHS 29.05 98.31
2 Steven Jarvis 29.05 98.31
3 Amari Cooper McDonHS 29.43 97.03
4 Tanasya Francis 30.43 93.85
5 Jur-Quez Johnson McDHS 33.92 84.21
6 Randy Snook McDonHS 34.6 82.54
7 Michael Lipham HGHS 38.57 74.05
8 Bramley LeJuste McDHS 40.47 70.58
9 Alexis De La Calleja 40.83 69.94
10 Tashaun Hurt McDonough HS 44.98 63.49
11 Nikita LeJuste 45.12 63.3
12 Amiah Nnaji McDHS 46.88 60.92
13 Austin Wood 47.23 60.47
14 Nigel Price 47.97 59.54
15 Janelle Gabriel GAOC 48.08 59.4
16 Kaitlyn Gordon 49.65 57.52
17 Nigel Price 54.55 52.36
18 Gabriel Vargas McDonHS 63.27 45.14
19 Zach Ziolo 69.25 41.24
20 Gavin McDonald GAOC 80.82 35.34
21 Brianna Sommer 83.05 34.39
22 John Meyers 86.4 33.06
23 Montana Mitchell 94.6 30.19
24 Glen Witham 94.62 30.19
25 Kate Ziolo 168.3 16.97