Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Red Top State Park - 2019-09-29 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
  Red12
  Green16
  Brown17
  Orange36
  Yellow37
  Sprint17
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 597
Length = 7.0, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 7415.011
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler GAOC 68.53 108.2
2 Richard Booth 73.17 101.34
3 Chris Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 74.37 99.71
4 Frederick Godby McDonough HS 82.25 90.15
5 Kevon Benton McDonough HS 93.1 79.65
6 Brendan Schirm 94.5 78.47
7 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 103.3 71.78
8 Ryan Farley 137.88 53.78
9 Na'im McCarty 145.57 50.94
10 Jeremy Estes 148.33 49.99
11 Kevin Rowley Georgia Orienteering Club 165.1 44.91
12 Brydon Demetrius 178.48 41.54
Green - top Splits 597
Length = 5.8, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 8706.312
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 74.65 116.63
2 Joel Williams UWG 79.87 109.01
3 Brady Beckman 83.4 104.39
4 Bill Cheatum Georgia Orienteering Club 84.52 103.01
5 Anna Bringle Georgia Orienteering Club 86.85 100.25
6 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 86.85 100.25
7 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 103.67 83.98
8 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 115.0 75.71
9 Connor Light 119.93 72.59
10 Avery Parker 121.97 71.38
11 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club 131.05 66.44
12 Angelina Vargas McDonough HS 134.5 64.73
13 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 145.05 60.02
14 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 146.72 59.34
15 Ethan Acker Chapel Hill HS 157.17 55.4
16 Jeremy Wilkins 159.75 54.5
Brown - top Splits 597
Length = 3.8, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 5748.414
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Charlie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 44.98 127.79
2 Bridger Chandler McDonough HS 60.18 95.52
3 Mikal Moreland 68.35 84.1
4 Ron Sanders 70.37 81.69
5 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 71.93 79.91
6 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 79.05 72.72
7 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 80.53 71.38
8 Jennifer Harnage 84.18 68.28
9 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 86.53 66.43
10 Luke Ballentine Hillgrove HS 92.83 61.92
11 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 94.12 61.08
12 Toai Dong 95.73 60.05
13 Chun Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 97.52 58.95
14 Nizayah Carter 99.07 58.03
15 Dale Frye 108.37 53.05
16 Madison Woods 108.37 53.05
17 Madison Soucie 112.85 50.94
Orange - top Splits 597
Length = 4.4, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 5939.293
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Luke Ballentine Hillgrove HS 57.93 102.52
2 Joshua Lopes 63.7 93.24
3 Walker Reid 64.0 92.8
4 Alex Becker 66.23 89.67
5 Lucas Schultz Hillgrove HS 77.12 77.02
6 Carter McDonald 82.47 72.02
7 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 87.43 67.93
8 Alexis De La Calleja 91.52 64.9
9 Isabell Donea Hillgrove HS 91.55 64.87
10 Mathew Downes 92.03 64.53
11 Alexis Gabriel Hillgrove HS 94.83 62.63
12 Mya Morales Hillgrove HS 95.68 62.07
13 Brandon Nguyen Hillgrove HS 96.57 61.5
14 Keyana Fields Hillgrove HS 99.35 59.78
15 Marcus Morales 104.73 56.71
16 Joseph Avila A/L 104.82 56.66
17 Toai Dong 106.65 55.69
18 Keyanna Sampler 110.38 53.81
19 Lleyton Ray 110.77 53.62
20 Kiera Belanger Hillgrove HS 111.1 53.46
21 Tanasya Francis 116.9 50.81
22 Bromley LeJuste 116.98 50.77
23 Mikal Moreland 117.0 50.76
24 Nikita LeJuste 134.23 44.25
25 Colin Rooney 134.27 44.24
26 Jar-Quez Johnson 134.32 44.22
27 Kaitlyn Gordon 134.33 44.21
28 Amari Cooper 134.83 44.05
29 Bridger Chandler McDonough HS 135.42 43.86
30 Ethan Adams 135.45 43.85
31 Anniah Nnaji 138.15 42.99
32 Steven Jarvis 138.18 42.98
33 Tashaun Hunt 164.15 36.18
34 Nizayah Carter 164.17 36.18
35 Gabriel Vargas McDonough HS 164.35 36.14
36 MONTANA MITCHELL 165.23 35.94
Yellow - top Splits 597
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 4339.415
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jordan Joseph 40.25 107.81
2 Ryan Smith 40.42 107.37
3 AFJROTC 1 42.27 102.67
4 Noah Templin 45.6 95.16
5 Randy Snook 45.75 94.85
6 Steven Jarvis 47.03 92.26
7 Jayden Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 48.37 89.72
8 Aidan Rowe 51.4 84.42
9 Ethan Milovanovic 52.78 82.21
10 Justin Reed 53.68 80.83
11 AFROTC 4 58.78 73.82
12 Stephen Bergey 59.53 72.89
13 Amari Cooper 60.02 72.3
14 Tashaun Hurt McDonough HS 63.5 68.34
15 Connor Gabriel 65.53 66.22
16 Antoine Purifoy 67.68 64.11
17 Brianna Sommer 69.33 62.59
18 Preston Brundage 73.03 59.42
19 Nigel Price 73.5 59.04
20 Brian Brundage 73.55 59.0
21 Tanasya Francis 73.62 58.95
22 Lucas Schultz Grace Ward 74.65 58.13
23 AFJROTC 2 79.0 54.93
24 Alexander Darrow 80.45 53.94
25 X'Cel Osorio Pizarro 81.63 53.16
26 Ana Keyrns 82.33 52.71
27 Nigel Price 83.42 52.02
28 Arianna Lopez 85.08 51.0
29 Lonnie Smith GAOC 90.48 47.96
30 Nikita LeJuste 92.3 47.01
31 Kaitlyn Gordon 98.23 44.17
32 Chris Rader 98.5 44.05
33 Alayna Wilkins 108.05 40.16
34 Kiley Weidenborner 108.05 40.16
35 Duke Williams 124.82 34.77
36 Eric Flamm GAOC 134.03 32.38
37 Madison Glover 165.03 26.29
Sprint - top Splits 597
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 4698.307
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Alexis Gabriel Hillgrove HS 45.77 102.66
2 Isabell Donea Hillgrove HS 45.9 102.36
3 Alexis De La Calleja 49.87 94.22
4 Davis Mathis Hillgrove HS 50.4 93.22
5 Michael Lipham Hillgrove HS 51.18 91.79
6 Colin Rooney 58.57 80.22
7 Ethan Adams 60.98 77.04
8 Bromley LeJuste 67.43 69.67
9 James Thrower Chapel Hill HS 69.2 67.89
10 Fabian Nguyen 70.8 66.36
11 Jar-Quez Johnson 73.97 63.52
12 Jordan Joseph 78.7 59.7
13 Brandon Nguyen Hillgrove HS 78.95 59.51
14 Keyanna Sampler 89.32 52.6
15 Angel Aruna 104.73 44.86
16 Anniah Nnaji 116.87 40.2
17 Cody Akers Hillgrove HS 119.67 39.26