Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Hard Labor Creek - 2019-10-06 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
  Red2
  Green6
  Brown12
  Orange15
  Yellow21
  Sprint11
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 611
Length = 6.8, Climb = , Controls = 17, CGV = 8581.306
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Yuriy Bulka At Large 94.15 91.15
2 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 108.03 79.43
Green - top Splits 611
Length = 5.2, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 8098.497
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler GAOC 49.12 164.88
2 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 78.38 103.32
3 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 78.48 103.19
4 Steve Houghton Georgia Orienteering Club 106.62 75.96
5 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 120.27 67.34
6 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 124.55 65.02
Brown - top Splits 611
Length = 3.6, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 5330.087
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Charlie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 50.98 104.55
2 Christiane Fletcher Georgia Orienteering Club 53.17 100.25
3 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 62.43 85.37
4 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 79.73 66.85
5 Andre Longaray 85.57 62.29
6 Rich Singiser 88.73 60.07
7 Chun Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 91.5 58.25
8 Richard Adams GAOC 101.07 52.74
9 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 105.77 50.39
10 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 109.57 48.65
11 Thomas Fletcher 112.23 47.49
12 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 134.72 39.57
Orange - top Splits 611
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 4863.436
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 51.08 95.21
2 Kiera Belanger Hillgrove HS 71.62 67.91
3 Toai Dong 73.03 66.59
4 Jim Minta 75.12 64.75
5 Lucas Schultz Hillgrove HS 75.12 64.75
6 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 78.7 61.8
7 Isabell Donea Hillgrove HS 80.03 60.77
8 John Fair 81.25 59.86
9 Kursten Massey-Dutcher Lee County HS 82.13 59.21
10 Nigel Price 104.18 46.68
11 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS 105.27 46.2
12 Fabian Nguyen 106.57 45.64
13 Alex Becker 109.83 44.28
14 Carter McDonald 111.47 43.63
15 Ethan Acker Chapel Hill HS 117.7 41.32
Yellow - top Splits 611
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 2385.399
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Connor Gabriel 30.73 77.62
2 Alexis De La Calleja 32.18 74.12
3 Austin Wood 33.6 70.99
4 Alexis Gabriel Hillgrove HS 33.7 70.78
5 Dillon Grant 33.85 70.47
6 Colin Gagnon 34.42 69.31
7 Destiny Whitfield GAOC 34.65 68.84
8 Max McNiff 38.67 61.69
9 Parker Orr 40.75 58.54
10 Lonnie Smith GAOC 45.23 52.74
11 Warren Morris 51.75 46.09
12 Sandro Gisler 55.88 42.69
13 Jahaad Lewis-Poole 57.17 41.73
14 Nigel Price 57.5 41.49
15 Duke Williams 61.4 38.85
16 Taniya Short 66.62 35.81
17 Morgan Jones Hillgrove HS 66.92 35.65
18 Diana Desanto Hillgrove HS 67.42 35.38
19 Jeremy Estes 72.55 32.88
20 Susan Witham 75.08 31.77
21 Gary Geromette 80.52 29.63
Sprint - top Splits 611
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 2339.004
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Lleyton Ray 24.42 95.8
2 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 28.12 83.19
3 John Fair 28.52 82.02
4 Kursten Massey-Dutcher Lee County HS 29.8 78.49
5 Michael Lipham Hillgrove HS 31.13 75.13
6 Benjamin Walker 32.2 72.64
7 Isabell Donea Hillgrove HS 32.62 71.71
8 Cody Akers Hillgrove HS 35.58 65.73
9 Davis Mathis Hillgrove HS 38.28 61.1
10 Tristan Thomas 48.88 47.85
11 Richard Adams GAOC 55.88 41.86