Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Lake Brantley - 2019-11-09 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
  Red5
  Green5
  Brown4
  Orange4
  Yellow6
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 641
Length = 5.3, Climb = , Controls = 17, CGV = 5917.827
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler GAOC 44.85 131.95
2 Anna Bringle Georgia Orienteering Club 66.38 89.15
3 Tristan Smith 72.4 81.74
4 Eddie Lent Georgia Orienteering Club 105.97 55.85
5 Kevin Rowley Georgia Orienteering Club 123.78 47.81
Green - top Splits 641
Length = 4.5, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 6875.894
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 99.4 69.17
2 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 103.72 66.29
3 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 110.4 62.28
4 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 115.12 59.73
5 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club 126.15 54.51
Brown - top Splits 641
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 5159.881
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ron Sanders 62.27 82.87
2 Richard Adams GAOC 96.73 53.34
3 Mark Lieberman GAOC 162.93 31.67
4 Kader Wyatt Midland Valley HS 180.27 28.62
Orange - top Splits 641
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 3926.46
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Tristan Smith 71.77 54.71
2 Carl Hamer VetHS 78.02 50.33
3 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club 141.9 27.67
4 Luanne MacIsaac OAL 226.57 17.33
Yellow - top Splits 641
Length = 2.6, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 3909.127
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Madison Botkin Veterans HS 43.08 90.73
2 Graycee Russell Vetrans HS 44.82 87.22
3 Max McNiff 52.08 75.06
4 Anthony Bill Vetrans HS 69.03 56.63
5 Jade Voigt VetHS 86.25 45.32
6 John Gavel&Dee Henning GAOC 125.12 31.24