Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Mistletoe State Park - 2019-12-07 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
  Red4
  Green8
  Brown4
  Orange6
  Yellow10
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 666
Length = 6.5, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 6212.514
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Tristan Smith 70.73 87.83
2 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 74.62 83.26
3 Charlie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 77.32 80.35
4 Kevin Rowley Group GAOC 103.8 59.85
Green - top Splits 666
Length = 5.1, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 7027.13
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Billy Brown Easley HS 69.72 100.8
2 Zachary Johnson Easley HS 73.83 95.18
3 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 96.65 72.71
4 Hunter Beasley EasHS 107.35 65.46
5 Zachary Neal LauHS 141.17 49.78
6 Murphy Rush Laurens HS 143.58 48.94
7 Cody Emert LauHS 145.92 48.16
8 Pedro Juan Laurens HS 148.87 47.2
Brown - top Splits 666
Length = 4.2, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 5230.495
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Lily Addicott OAL 45.6 114.7
2 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 76.47 68.4
3 Chun Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 100.75 51.92
4 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 102.57 51.0
Orange - top Splits 666
Length = 4.1, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 5566.796
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Logan Johnson At Large / No Club / Not Listed 47.23 117.86
2 Clayton Downs Easley HS 52.78 105.47
3 Robert Ticknor A/L 72.6 76.68
4 Matthias Bettger LauHS 83.15 66.95
5 Alexander Diffee Easley HS 93.53 59.52
6 Shana Gilstrap At Large / No Club / Not Listed 100.65 55.31
Yellow - top Splits 666
Length = 3.3, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 4668.304
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jeremy Williamson SouthAikenHS 40.7 114.7
2 Jacob Dietrich EasHS 49.88 93.58
3 Karlie Hayes EasHS 50.9 91.72
4 Joseph Grimes EasHS 54.53 85.6
5 Jolie Kubaiko EasHS 75.35 61.95
6 John and Dee Group GAOC 82.42 56.64
7 Jesus Moreno LauHS 89.0 52.45
8 Steven Curtiss LauHS 104.97 44.47
9 Reed Hamilton Group A/L 108.77 42.92
10 Joseph Arnold EasHS 121.52 38.42