Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Moore's Bridge - 2019-12-15 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
  Red9
  Green12
  Brown12
  Orange22
  Yellow14
  Sprint4
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 676
Length = 6.8, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 8200.996
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler GAOC 63.83 128.48
2 Tristan Smith 69.53 117.94
3 Geoff Work GAOC 89.9 91.22
4 Mike Kloepper Scouts 104.17 78.73
5 Richard Booth 129.92 63.13
6 Angelina Vargas McDonHS 137.1 59.82
7 Frederick Godby McDonHS 137.1 59.82
8 Brian Wright Georgia Orienteering Club 142.18 57.68
9 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 170.63 48.06
Green - top Splits 676
Length = 5.0, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 6079.207
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jadie Smith GAOC 61.05 99.58
2 Anna Bringle GAOC 62.35 97.5
3 Charlie Bleau GAOC 62.87 96.7
4 Fred Zendt GAOC 63.77 95.34
5 Edwin Villatoro 67.52 90.04
6 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 70.32 86.45
7 Cody Geromette LCHS 73.07 83.2
8 Joel Williams UWG 73.88 82.28
9 Dennis Cryor GAOC 88.63 68.59
10 Rick Shane GAOC 98.68 61.6
11 Daniel A Bond VOC 99.7 60.97
12 Kursten Massey-Dutcher Lee County HS 147.57 41.2
Brown - top Splits 676
Length = 4.1, Climb = , Controls = 8, CGV = 5310.504
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 James Griffin GAOC 69.35 76.58
2 Ron Hojnowski Hillgrove HS 69.6 76.3
3 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 72.98 72.76
4 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 79.45 66.84
5 Alexis Gabriel HGHS 80.03 66.35
6 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 81.28 65.33
7 Mary Smith HGHS 83.63 63.5
8 Jennifer Harnage 85.4 62.18
9 Chun Bleau GAOC 93.75 56.65
10 Fred Dolder GAOC 111.58 47.59
11 Cindy Louderback 123.73 42.92
12 Patty and David Group 172.9 30.71
Orange - top Splits 676
Length = 4.6, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 4629.42
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikal Moreland McDonHS 44.47 104.11
2 Conner Malone McDonHS 48.33 95.78
3 Nizayah Carter McDonHS 52.55 88.1
4 Bridger Chandler McDonough HS 53.02 87.32
5 Amari Cooper McDonHS 54.67 84.68
6 Alex Becker HGHS 69.27 66.83
7 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 72.53 63.82
8 Carter McDonald HGHS 78.57 58.92
9 Lucas Schultz HGHS 81.1 57.08
10 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 84.3 54.92
11 Keyana Fields Hillgrove HS 87.67 52.81
12 John Fair LCHS 102.0 45.39
13 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 102.52 45.16
14 Luke Ballentine 103.52 44.72
15 Colin Gagnon LCHS 104.35 44.36
16 Dillon Grant LCHS 111.52 41.51
17 Isabell Donea HGHS 117.05 39.55
18 Lonnie Smith GAOC 119.17 38.85
19 Angel Aruna 124.57 37.16
20 Tanasya Francis 128.72 35.97
21 Shane Group A/L 130.38 35.51
22 Ethan Adams McDonHS 133.58 34.66
Yellow - top Splits 676
Length = 2.6, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 3719.444
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Randy Snook McDonHS 23.97 155.19
2 Gaige Belk Lee County HS 39.32 94.6
3 Tanasya Francis 39.9 93.22
4 Alexis De La Calleja 51.95 71.6
5 Cody Akers Hillgrove HS 54.38 68.39
6 Connor Gabriel GAOC 54.53 68.2
7 Brandon Nguyen Hillgrove HS 62.68 59.34
8 Janelle Gabriel GAOC 71.62 51.94
9 Troop 27 Team 1 Group Scouts 82.52 45.08
10 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 88.62 41.97
11 Troop 27 - Nalley Group A/L 98.5 37.76
12 Christina Barber GAOC 103.73 35.86
13 Keyanna Sampler 114.87 32.38
14 Morgan Jones Hillgrove HS 142.33 26.13
Sprint - top Splits 676
Length = 2.6, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 2785.771
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ethan Adams McDonHS 33.98 81.97
2 Colin Gagnon LCHS 44.18 63.05
3 Dillon Grant LCHS 50.52 55.15
4 Anniah Nnaji 52.32 53.25