Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Hard Labor Creek State Park - 2020-02-23 Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

DateMeetTotal Starts
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
  Red14
  Green13
  Brown8
  Orange23
  Yellow15
  Sprint7
2020-02-16 Palisades West CRNRA 83
2020-02-09 Bert Adams 138
2020-02-01 Don Carter 63
2019-12-15 Moore's Bridge 73
2019-12-07 Mistletoe State Park 32
2019-12-01 Gold Branch 44
2019-11-17 Sweetwater 126
2019-11-09 Lake Brantley 24
2019-11-03 Red Top State Park 79
2019-10-20 Dauset Trails 53
2019-10-13 Chattahoochee Bend 67
2019-10-06 Hard Labor Creek 67
2019-09-29 Red Top State Park 135
2019-09-22 Don Carter 64
2019-09-15 McIntosh Reserve 20
2019-05-04 Tugaloo 31
2019-04-07 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2019-03-31 West Palisades 57
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 72
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 43
2019-03-10 Joe Kurz 60

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 703
Length = 5.4, Climb = , Controls = 19, CGV = 5798.802
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler GAOC 44.65 129.87
2 Frederick Godby McDonHS 54.47 106.47
3 Richard Booth 57.87 100.21
4 Kevon Benton McDonHS 64.62 89.74
5 Anna Bringle GAOC 68.0 85.28
6 Conner Malone McDonHS 72.9 79.54
7 Charlie Bleau GAOC 73.05 79.38
8 Tristan Smith 78.03 74.31
9 Andi Berger GAOC 79.67 72.79
10 Fred Zendt GAOC 81.25 71.37
11 Geoff Work GAOC 81.75 70.93
12 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 108.9 53.25
13 Go Blue! Group GAOC 143.52 40.41
14 Rich & Heather Group GAOC 162.95 35.59
Green - top Splits 703
Length = 4.4, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 6085.026
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Cody Geromette LCHS 66.5 91.5
2 Piaras de Cleir Georgia Orienteering Club 67.15 90.62
3 Angelina Vargas McDonHS 70.82 85.93
4 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 86.95 69.98
5 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 94.68 64.27
6 Parker Orr 94.72 64.24
7 Dennis Cryor GAOC 95.1 63.99
8 Rick Shane GAOC 95.85 63.48
9 Jeb Parr 96.87 62.82
10 Kursten Massey-Dutcher Lee County HS 97.1 62.67
11 Alex Becker HGHS 113.22 53.75
12 John Fair LCHS 115.97 52.47
13 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 166.6 36.52
Brown - top Splits 703
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 6036.551
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Lleyton Ray HGHS 62.17 97.1
2 Richard Adams GAOC 88.7 68.06
3 Cyler Perkins Lee County HS 101.0 59.77
4 Jennifer Perkins LCHS 101.07 59.73
5 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 101.78 59.31
6 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 110.05 54.85
7 Chun Bleau GAOC 116.83 51.67
8 Fred Dolder GAOC 125.62 48.06
Orange - top Splits 703
Length = 3.0, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 3325.532
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Randy Snook McDonHS 27.97 118.91
2 Amari Cooper McDonHS 35.37 94.03
3 Randy Snook McDonHS 37.13 89.56
4 Nizayah Carter McDonHS 40.23 82.66
5 Mikal Moreland McDonHS 43.13 77.1
6 Alexis De La Calleja 44.3 75.07
7 Lleyton Ray HGHS 47.7 69.72
8 Angel Aruna 57.17 58.17
9 Luke Ballentine 57.43 57.9
10 Richard Booth 58.37 56.98
11 Nizayah Carter McDonHS 59.8 55.61
12 Warren Morris 64.07 51.91
13 Dillon Grant LCHS 66.38 50.1
14 Tanasya Francis 68.73 48.38
15 Amari Cooper McDonHS 71.92 46.24
16 Jeremy Carter GAOC 74.37 44.72
17 Tanasya Francis 86.13 38.61
18 Alexis Gabriel HGHS 90.17 36.88
19 Connor Gabriel GAOC 90.23 36.85
20 Isabell Donea HGHS 92.37 36.0
21 Andrei Lee LCHS 101.6 32.73
22 Angel Aruna 109.57 30.35
23 John Crickmar Lee County HS 116.78 28.48
Yellow - top Splits 703
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 2593.951
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Tashaun Hurt McDonough HS 26.9 96.43
2 Michael Lipham HGHS 33.55 77.32
3 Tashaun Hurt McDonough HS 33.73 76.9
4 Ethan Adams McDonHS 34.7 74.75
5 Cody Akers Hillgrove HS 34.97 74.18
6 Kaitlyn Gordon 39.28 66.03
7 Alexis Group HGHS 41.27 62.86
8 Donea Group HillgroveHS 41.43 62.61
9 Kaitlyn Gordon 51.8 50.08
10 Conner Gabriel HillgroveHS 52.1 49.79
11 Gabriel Vargas McDonHS 67.67 38.33
12 John Meyers 72.1 35.98
13 Troop 39 - 9 Group A/L 75.63 34.3
14 Lee Ballentine 87.33 29.7
15 Gabriel Vargas McDonHS 96.88 26.77
Sprint - top Splits 703
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 3090.307
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Dillon Grant LCHS 41.28 74.86
2 John Crickmar Lee County HS 41.38 74.68
3 Warren Morris 41.5 74.47
4 Cyler Perkins Lee County HS 42.28 73.09
5 Andrei Lee LCHS 42.3 73.06
6 Jennifer Perkins LCHS 42.42 72.86
7 John Fair LCHS 42.48 72.74