Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Hard Labor Creek State Park - 2020-02-23 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80
  Red14
  Green13
  Brown8
  Orange23
  Yellow15
  Sprint7

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 703
Length = 5.4, Climb = , Controls = 19, CGV = 5411.344
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler 44.65 121.19
2 Frederick Godby 54.47 99.35
3 Richard Booth 57.87 93.51
4 Kevon Benton 64.62 83.75
5 Anna Bringle 68.0 79.58
6 Conner Malone 72.9 74.23
7 Charlie Bleau GAOC 73.05 74.08
8 Tristan Smith 78.03 69.35
9 Andi Berger 79.67 67.92
10 Fred Zendt 81.25 66.6
11 Geoff Work 81.75 66.19
12 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 108.9 49.69
13 Go Blue! Group GAOC 143.52 37.71
14 Rich & Heather Group GAOC 162.95 33.21
Green - top Splits 703
Length = 4.4, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 5943.1
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Cody Geromette LCHS 66.5 89.37
2 Piaras de Cleir Georgia Orienteering Club 67.15 88.5
3 Angelina Vargas 70.82 83.92
4 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 86.95 68.35
5 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 94.68 62.77
6 Parker Orr 94.72 62.75
7 Dennis Cryor GAOC 95.1 62.49
8 Rick Shane 95.85 62.0
9 Jeb Parr 96.87 61.35
10 Kursten Massey-Dutcher Lee County HS 97.1 61.21
11 Alex Becker HGHS 113.22 52.49
12 John Fair LCHS 115.97 51.25
13 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 166.6 35.67
Brown - top Splits 703
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 7594.992
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Lleyton Ray 62.17 122.17
2 Richard Adams GAOC 88.7 85.63
3 Cyler Perkins Lee County HS 101.0 75.2
4 Jennifer Perkins LCHS 101.07 75.15
5 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 101.78 74.62
6 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 110.05 69.01
7 Chun Bleau GAOC 116.83 65.01
8 Fred Dolder 125.62 60.46
Orange - top Splits 703
Length = 3.0, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 3798.072
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Randy Snook McDonHS 27.97 135.81
2 Amari Cooper 35.37 107.39
3 Randy Snook McDonHS 37.13 102.28
4 Nizayah Carter 40.23 94.4
5 Mikal Moreland 43.13 88.05
6 Alexis De La Calleja 44.3 85.74
7 Lleyton Ray 47.7 79.62
8 Angel Aruna 57.17 66.44
9 Luke Ballentine 57.43 66.13
10 Richard Booth 58.37 65.07
11 Nizayah Carter 59.8 63.51
12 Warren Morris 64.07 59.28
13 Dillon Grant LCHS 66.38 57.21
14 Tanasya Francis 68.73 55.26
15 Amari Cooper 71.92 52.81
16 Jeremy Carter GAOC 74.37 51.07
17 Tanasya Francis 86.13 44.1
18 Alexis Gabriel 90.17 42.12
19 Connor Gabriel GAOC 90.23 42.09
20 Isabell Donea 92.37 41.12
21 Andrei Lee LCHS 101.6 37.38
22 Angel Aruna 109.57 34.66
23 John Crickmar Lee County HS 116.78 32.52
Yellow - top Splits 703
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 3824.048
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Tashaun Hurt McDonough HS 26.9 142.16
2 Michael Lipham 33.55 113.98
3 Tashaun Hurt McDonough HS 33.73 113.36
4 Ethan Adams 34.7 110.2
5 Cody Akers Hillgrove HS 34.97 109.36
6 Kaitlyn Gordon 39.28 97.35
7 Alexis Group HGHS 41.27 92.67
8 Donea Group HillgroveHS 41.43 92.29
9 Kaitlyn Gordon 51.8 73.82
10 Conner Gabriel HillgroveHS 52.1 73.4
11 Gabriel Vargas 67.67 56.51
12 John Meyers 72.1 53.04
13 Troop 39 - 9 Group A/L 75.63 50.56
14 Lee Ballentine 87.33 43.79
15 Gabriel Vargas 96.88 39.47
Sprint - top Splits 703
Length = 2.5, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 4138.87
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Dillon Grant LCHS 41.28 100.26
2 John Crickmar Lee County HS 41.38 100.01
3 Warren Morris 41.5 99.73
4 Cyler Perkins Lee County HS 42.28 97.88
5 Andrei Lee LCHS 42.3 97.85
6 Jennifer Perkins LCHS 42.42 97.58
7 John Fair LCHS 42.48 97.42