Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Dauset Trails - 2020-09-06 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
  Red11
  Green13
  Brown10
  Orange12
  Yellow15
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 726
Length = 5.2, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 5378.858
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler 48.7 110.45
2 Chris Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 54.93 97.92
3 Connor Malone 56.38 95.4
4 Piaras de Cleir Georgia Orienteering Club 66.97 80.32
5 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 69.95 76.9
6 Anna Bringle 71.72 75.0
7 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 77.32 69.57
8 Fred Zendt 78.23 68.75
9 Alexis Gabriel 112.63 47.76
10 Go Blue! Group GAOC 114.77 46.87
11 Ryan Farley 123.73 43.47
Green - top Splits 726
Length = 4.7, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 6032.151
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Frederick Godby 49.45 121.98
2 Lisa Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 49.98 120.68
3 Mikal Moreland 53.62 112.51
4 Jadie Smith GAOC 56.5 106.76
5 Kevon Benton 60.7 99.38
6 Ronald Hojnowski 69.93 86.26
7 Luke Ballentine 81.15 74.33
8 Rick Shane 82.08 73.49
9 Jim Minta 83.8 71.98
10 Roberts Group LCHS 88.63 68.06
11 Ben Yandell Group LCHS 93.03 64.84
12 Carter McDonald 104.1 57.95
13 Alex Becker HGHS 109.38 55.15
Brown - top Splits 726
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 5948.28
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Randy Snook McDonHS 48.5 122.64
2 Lleyton Ray 52.62 113.05
3 Mary Smith HGHS 56.02 106.19
4 Amari Cooper 58.17 102.26
5 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 61.65 96.48
6 Dennis Cryor GAOC 67.85 87.67
7 Benton and Francis Group McDonHS 74.7 79.63
8 Nizayah Carter 79.75 74.59
9 McDonough High School Group McDonHS 88.6 67.14
10 Marty & Lynn Group GAOC 135.52 43.89
Orange - top Splits 726
Length = 2.2, Climb = , Controls = 7, CGV = 2074.975
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jeremy Carter GAOC 23.67 87.68
2 Ethan Adams 24.48 84.75
3 Thomas Group LCHS 31.48 65.91
4 Davis Mathis Hillgrove HS 33.03 62.81
5 Logan Witham 33.63 61.69
6 Allgood Group A/L 36.23 57.27
7 Connor Gabriel GAOC 42.67 48.63
8 Lonnie Smith GAOC 49.22 42.16
9 Dillon Grant Group LCHS 57.67 35.98
10 Lee Ballentine 60.07 34.54
11 Geromette Group LCHS 76.9 26.98
12 Lee Miller 149.58 13.87
Yellow - top Splits 726
Length = 1.8, Climb = , Controls = 8, CGV = 2325.419
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 20.28 114.65
2 Michael Lipham 22.57 103.05
3 Fair Group LCHS 25.83 90.02
4 Parr Group LCHS 32.13 72.37
5 Josh Hamlett Group GAOC 35.22 66.03
6 Trenton Elliott Group GAOC 38.33 60.66
7 Coopers Group McDonHS 41.03 56.67
8 Julianna Carmona Group GAOC 47.25 49.22
9 Haleigh Harper Group GAOC 47.55 48.9
10 Jennifer and Katie Group GAOC 48.35 48.1
11 Godby/ castle Group McDonHS 50.1 46.42
12 McDonough High School Group Group 7 McDonHS 59.23 39.26
13 Adams / Brewington Group McDonHS 60.1 38.69
14 witham family Group GAOC 60.92 38.17
15 Carter Group McDonHS 75.58 30.77