Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Sweetwater - 2020-09-12 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
  Red10
  Green19
  Brown10
  Orange10
  Yellow3
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 734
Length = 6.0, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 7024.943
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler 57.35 122.49
2 Geoff Work 87.25 80.52
3 Piaras de Cleir Georgia Orienteering Club 87.68 80.12
4 Charlie Bleau GAOC 93.33 75.27
5 Edward Lent 107.9 65.11
6 Anna Bringle 109.07 64.41
7 James Griffin GAOC 115.23 60.96
8 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 129.75 54.14
9 Lorna McGee A/L 168.08 41.79
10 Ryan Farley 188.22 37.32
Green - top Splits 734
Length = 4.4, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 6531.987
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kevon Benton 63.17 103.41
2 William Cheatum GAOC 63.8 102.38
3 Mikal Moreland 69.72 93.69
4 Andi Berger 73.03 89.44
5 Connor Malone 74.13 88.11
6 Edwin Villatoro 76.85 85.0
7 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 78.62 83.09
8 Luke Ballentine 82.32 79.35
9 Ronald Hojnowski 82.82 78.87
10 Rick Shane 84.58 77.23
11 Carter McDonald 85.38 76.5
12 Geoffrey Lyman GAOC 87.5 74.65
13 Mary Smith HGHS 88.62 73.71
14 Lleyton Ray 92.93 70.29
15 Christiane Fletcher Georgia Orienteering Club 96.05 68.01
16 Lee Lyman Georgia Orienteering Club 96.82 67.47
17 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 103.3 63.23
18 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 109.03 59.91
19 Alex Becker HGHS 138.58 47.13
Brown - top Splits 734
Length = 3.6, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 6390.14
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Frederick Godby 42.38 150.77
2 Ethan Adams 70.68 90.41
3 Amari Cooper 73.57 86.86
4 Davis Mathis Hillgrove HS 76.68 83.33
5 Chun Bleau GAOC 83.05 76.94
6 Nizayah Carter 85.78 74.49
7 Elena Mortensen Hilgrove HS 112.93 56.58
8 Kaitlyn Gordon 120.85 52.88
9 Tanasya Francis 122.37 52.22
10 Fred Dolder 123.3 51.83
Orange - top Splits 734
Length = 3.5, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 4365.389
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Sara Rinne A/L 65.23 66.92
2 Michael Lipham 65.9 66.24
3 Brandon Nguyen Hillgrove HS 77.25 56.51
4 Isabell Donea 79.6 54.84
5 Lonnie Smith GAOC 92.27 47.31
6 Noah Templin Group GAOC 104.8 41.65
7 Dillon Grant LCHS 122.43 35.66
8 Andrei Lee LCHS 130.83 33.37
9 Lee Miller 134.05 32.57
10 Gabriel Vargas 152.32 28.66
Yellow - top Splits 734
Length = 2.0, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 3777.592
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Gavin McDonald 27.97 135.07
2 Andrew McLemore A/L 62.15 60.78
3 Carlos Encarnacion LCHS 86.47 43.69