Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

FDR State Park - 2020-10-04 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
  Red5
  Green6
  Brown5
  Orange15
  Yellow12
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 757
Length = 6.9, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 9227.762
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Charlie Bleau GAOC 86.83 106.27
2 Bridge Bordelon 103.23 89.39
3 Geoff Work 115.75 79.72
4 Kevon Benton 138.3 66.72
5 Conner Malone 149.13 61.88
Green - top Splits 757
Length = 5.5, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 7547.502
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Anna Bringle 61.48 122.76
2 James Griffin GAOC 99.45 75.89
3 Steve Houghton Georgia Orienteering Club 103.7 72.78
4 Rick Shane 104.17 72.46
5 Alex Becker HGHS 134.27 56.21
6 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 149.43 50.51
Brown - top Splits 757
Length = 4.5, Climb = , Controls = 7, CGV = 8666.328
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Michael Lipham 79.62 108.85
2 Chun Bleau GAOC 98.83 87.69
3 Tanasya Francis 132.87 65.23
4 Fred Dolder 212.78 40.73
5 Kylie Ingram 320.92 27.0
Orange - top Splits 757
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 5394.01
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Randy Snook McDonHS 52.33 103.07
2 Walker Reid 56.57 95.36
3 Sara Rinne A/L 65.97 81.77
4 Aidan Rowe 68.93 78.25
5 Amari Cooper 72.38 74.52
6 Ethan Adams 87.85 61.4
7 Trenton Elliott Upson-Lee HS 96.58 55.85
8 Nizayah Carter 97.7 55.21
9 Juliana Carmona GAOC 111.13 48.54
10 Haleigh Harper Upson-Lee HS 113.15 47.67
11 Tyler Brooks 113.9 47.36
12 Lindsey Slaten AllHS 114.43 47.14
13 Joshua Hamlett 117.82 45.78
14 James Thrower Chapel Hill HS 136.98 39.38
15 Lee Miller 174.82 30.86
Yellow - top Splits 757
Length = 3.0, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 3689.949
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jacob Plaskota 35.42 104.19
2 Roman Colley 43.75 84.34
3 Gabriel DeGarcia 44.38 83.14
4 Lucus Heinrich 51.07 72.26
5 Gabriel Vargas 52.55 70.22
6 Sahara Brewington 59.43 62.09
7 Richard Biasco 60.4 61.09
8 Jerry Cleveland 72.55 50.86
9 Sarah Gassett 79.08 46.66
10 Albert VanCleave At Large / No Club / Not Liste 80.8 45.67
11 Deion Smith CHHS 82.53 44.71
12 Kiari Owens 85.02 43.4