Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Dauset Trails - 2020-10-18 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
  Red6
  Green6
  Brown9
  Orange4
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 763
Length = 6.6, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 6433.997
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler 50.02 128.64
2 Charlie Bleau GAOC 72.35 88.93
3 Geoff Work 83.98 76.61
4 Kevon Benton 94.33 68.2
5 Lee Lyman Georgia Orienteering Club 108.12 59.51
6 Lorna McGee A/L 199.85 32.19
Green - top Splits 763
Length = 5.4, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 6207.377
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fred Zendt 56.9 109.09
2 Anna Bringle 63.28 98.09
3 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 80.3 77.3
4 Geoffrey Lyman GAOC 81.52 76.15
5 Rick Shane 81.55 76.12
6 Edward Lent 105.7 58.73
Brown - top Splits 763
Length = 4.3, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 6047.864
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Samuel Lent 42.68 141.69
2 Connor Malone 50.5 119.76
3 Sampo Saarenpaa GAOC 60.37 100.19
4 Tanasya Francis 77.15 78.39
5 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 78.27 77.27
6 Chun Bleau GAOC 86.88 69.61
7 Fred Dolder 107.95 56.02
8 Vinton Wolfe GAOC 115.82 52.22
9 Patricia Royal 177.28 34.11
Orange - top Splits 763
Length = 3.5, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 3356.688
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ethan Adams 44.4 75.6
2 Nizayah Carter 55.57 60.41
3 James Fink 86.62 38.75
4 Lee Miller 127.57 26.31