Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

FDR State Park - 2020-11-15 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
  Green7
  Brown8
  Orange1
  Yellow9
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Green - top Splits 777
Length = 5.2, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 8872.365
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Frederick Godby 71.95 123.31
2 Conner Malone 90.77 97.75
3 Rick Shane 127.23 69.73
4 Rich Singiser 134.75 65.84
5 Michael Lipham 139.05 63.81
6 James Fink 155.48 57.06
7 Jeremy Carter GAOC 169.35 52.39
Brown - top Splits 777
Length = 3.9, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 6733.991
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Randy Snook McDonHS 44.83 150.2
2 Mikal Moreland 76.68 87.82
3 Dennis Cryor GAOC 84.5 79.69
4 Chun Bleau GAOC 87.32 77.12
5 Angelina Vargas 93.9 71.71
6 Fred Dolder 99.88 67.42
7 Patricia Royal 177.83 37.87
8 Ethan Adams 182.58 36.88
Orange - top Splits 777
Length = 3.8, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 2791.552
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Lee Miller 111.72 24.99
Yellow - top Splits 777
Length = 2.1, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 2841.684
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Juliana Carmona GAOC 31.03 91.57
2 Lexi Grote HGHS 32.42 87.66
3 Sarah Gassett 50.55 56.22
4 Briceon Ozley 51.22 55.48
5 Jerry Cleveland 53.33 53.28
6 Chloe Elizabeth Wyatt AllHS 54.03 52.59
7 Kiari Owens 54.15 52.48
8 Albert VanCleave At Large / No Club / Not Liste 67.02 42.4
9 Karen Whitaker GAOC 81.13 35.02