Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Chattahoochee Bend - 2020-11-22 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
  Red14
  Green8
  Brown4
  Orange9
  Yellow10
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 783
Length = 7.1, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 6362.526
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler 58.32 109.1
2 Bridge Bordelon 62.82 101.29
3 Fred Zendt 71.0 89.61
4 Mikal Moreland 74.65 85.23
5 Charlie Bleau GAOC 77.57 82.03
6 Anna Bringle 79.18 80.35
7 Frederick Godby 81.98 77.61
8 Conner Malone 83.92 75.82
9 Geoff Work 91.82 69.3
10 Kevon Benton 95.28 66.77
11 James Fink 108.97 58.39
12 Jeremy Carter GAOC 132.88 47.88
13 Tanasya Francis 143.02 44.49
14 Angelina Vargas 156.1 40.76
Green - top Splits 783
Length = 5.3, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 7591.127
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ethan Adams 82.3 92.24
2 Lauren Steimle 84.03 90.33
3 Nizayah Carter 88.68 85.6
4 Walker Reid 90.15 84.21
5 Rick Shane 108.52 69.95
6 Randy Snook McDonHS 124.67 60.89
7 Brian Wright Georgia Orienteering Club 142.1 53.42
8 Amari Cooper 162.12 46.83
Brown - top Splits 783
Length = 4.7, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 7059.733
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Andi Berger 60.08 117.5
2 Ronald Hojnowski 60.22 117.24
3 Dennis Cryor GAOC 88.23 80.01
4 Chun Bleau GAOC 90.73 77.81
Orange - top Splits 783
Length = 4.7, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 7326.664
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Katie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 80.32 91.22
2 Sarah Hoffman 106.97 68.49
3 Sahara Brewington 111.13 65.93
4 Roman Colley 124.13 59.02
5 Lonnie Smith GAOC 130.42 56.18
6 Jeremy Estes 138.12 53.05
7 Gabriel Vargas 166.5 44.0
8 Patty Royal 213.15 34.37
9 Gabriel DeGarcia 231.98 31.58
Yellow - top Splits 783
Length = 3.1, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 4641.385
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Gavin McDonald 45.65 101.67
2 Lexi Grote HGHS 63.62 72.96
3 Madison Glover 64.33 72.15
4 Chloe Elizabeth Wyatt AllHS 67.13 69.14
5 Savannah Zalesky CHHS 74.77 62.08
6 Christina Barber GAOC 109.15 42.52
7 Malva Rodriguez A/L 119.73 38.76
8 Bruno Rodriguez A/L 120.02 38.67
9 Ruth Montells A/L 120.05 38.66
10 Domingo Rodriguez 126.08 36.81