Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Hard Labor Creek State Park - 2020-12-06 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
  Red14
  Green20
  Brown6
  Orange18
  Yellow1
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 795
Length = 6.4, Climb = , Controls = 26, CGV = 6380.366
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin J. Fowler GAOC 49.77 128.21
2 Conner Malone 72.48 88.03
3 Fred Zendt 75.53 84.47
4 Frederick Godby 78.67 81.11
5 Kevon Benton 81.37 78.41
6 Mikal Moreland 82.72 77.14
7 Michael Lipham 96.47 66.14
8 Alexis Gabriel 104.75 60.91
9 Lleyton Ray 115.87 55.07
10 Mary Smith HGHS 119.08 53.58
11 James Fink 130.13 49.03
12 Jeremy Carter GAOC 131.7 48.45
13 Gary Bonneau Alpha K9 250.55 25.47
14 Sherri Schwartz 250.65 25.46
Green - top Splits 795
Length = 5.3, Climb = , Controls = 23, CGV = 7161.97
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Anna Bringle 66.8 107.22
2 Nizayah Carter 75.47 94.9
3 Randy Snook McDonHS 76.48 93.64
4 Andi Berger 80.63 88.82
5 Ethan Adams 86.05 83.23
6 Lauren Steimle 86.98 82.34
7 Angelina Vargas 97.68 73.32
8 Rick Shane 102.83 69.65
9 Alex Becker HGHS 103.75 69.03
10 Tanasya Francis 105.45 67.92
11 Cyler Perkins Lee County HS 106.4 67.31
12 Jim Minta 110.68 64.71
13 Jeb Parr 111.37 64.31
14 Colin Gagnon LCHS 117.63 60.88
15 Kursten Massey-Dutcher Lee County HS 119.85 59.76
16 Andrei Lee LCHS 126.43 56.65
17 Walker Reid 141.95 50.45
18 John Fair LCHS 152.7 46.9
19 Amari Cooper 161.23 44.42
20 Dillon Grant LCHS 165.62 43.24
Brown - top Splits 795
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 17, CGV = 6517.625
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Charlie Bleau GAOC 47.18 138.13
2 Chun Bleau GAOC 74.67 87.29
3 Fred Dolder 96.55 67.51
4 Mark Lieberman 111.7 58.35
5 Isabell Donea 116.22 56.08
6 Patricia Royal 299.03 21.8
Orange - top Splits 795
Length = 3.7, Climb = , Controls = 18, CGV = 4276.952
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Alexis De La Calleja 51.68 82.75
2 Davis Mathis Hillgrove HS 52.98 80.72
3 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 53.5 79.94
4 David Donea 56.22 76.08
5 Gabriel DeGarcia 61.77 69.24
6 Joseph Harvey 68.73 62.23
7 Brandon Nguyen Hillgrove HS 72.68 58.84
8 Sahara Brewington 76.8 55.69
9 Connor Gabriel GAOC 77.98 54.84
10 Joao Rosa 78.42 54.54
11 Roman Colley 85.32 50.13
12 Nigel Price 102.23 41.84
13 Nathan Riggs 107.45 39.8
14 Alexis Grote 107.67 39.72
15 Rene Dolder 122.18 35.0
16 Chloe Elizabeth Wyatt AllHS 139.65 30.63
17 Lee Miller 154.73 27.64
18 Gabriel Vargas 219.73 19.46
Yellow - top Splits 795
Length = 2.9, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 6295.322
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Carlos Encarnacion LCHS 94.4 66.69