Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

McIntosh Reserve - 2020-12-20 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
  Red13
  Green22
  Brown12
  Orange15
  Yellow15
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 798
Length = 6.4, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 5188.855
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler 49.95 103.88
2 Mikal Moreland 55.13 94.11
3 Conner Malone 58.4 88.85
4 Fred Zendt 61.15 84.85
5 Geoff Work 62.0 83.69
6 Jadie Smith GAOC 65.4 79.34
7 Kevon Benton 68.72 75.51
8 Alexis Gabriel 87.62 59.22
9 Lleyton Ray 93.27 55.63
10 Roberts Group LCHS 95.77 54.18
11 Frederick Godby 98.78 52.53
12 James Fink 99.32 52.25
13 Wilson Group LCHS 140.82 36.85
Green - top Splits 798
Length = 4.9, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 4955.286
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Randy Snook McDonHS 45.98 107.76
2 Anna Bringle 51.62 96.0
3 Bill Cheatum 59.38 83.45
4 Nizayah Carter 63.05 78.59
5 Lauren Steimle 63.4 78.16
6 Schwaben Boys Group LasHS 64.68 76.61
7 Ethan Adams 65.25 75.94
8 Lucas Schultz HGHS 66.65 74.35
9 Andi Berger 67.17 73.78
10 Rick Shane 67.47 73.45
11 Amari Cooper 68.7 72.13
12 Alex Becker HGHS 68.75 72.08
13 Carter McDonald 69.27 71.54
14 Ronald Hojnowski 69.57 71.23
15 Angelina Vargas 70.97 69.83
16 Mary Smith HGHS 71.6 69.21
17 James Griffin GAOC 77.9 63.61
18 Michael Lipham 78.07 63.48
19 Andrei Lee LCHS 97.6 50.77
20 Colin Gagnon LCHS 98.95 50.08
21 Dillon Grant LCHS 103.98 47.65
22 Mark Lieberman 118.17 41.93
Brown - top Splits 798
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 4881.722
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Charlie Bleau GAOC 37.52 130.12
2 Olivia Badger GAOC 62.03 78.7
3 Dennis Cryor GAOC 66.22 73.72
4 Chun Bleau GAOC 66.25 73.69
5 Vinton Wolfe GAOC 66.38 73.54
6 Isabell Donea 68.9 70.85
7 Price Boys Group 69.92 69.82
8 Lindsey Slaten AllHS 78.47 62.21
9 Fred Dolder 94.72 51.54
10 Lynn & Marty Group 121.42 40.21
11 Bellatrix Group A/L 122.45 39.87
12 Patty Royal 130.82 37.32
Orange - top Splits 798
Length = 4.6, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 4552.889
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Roman Colley 52.1 87.39
2 Cody Geromette LCHS 52.43 86.83
3 Gabriel DeGarcia 64.83 70.22
4 John Fair LCHS 67.05 67.9
5 Colin Bruder GAOC 68.5 66.47
6 Erik Williams 70.38 64.69
7 Noah Templin Group GAOC 71.58 63.6
8 David Donea 75.53 60.28
9 Sahara Brewington 82.27 55.34
10 Struggle Bus Group GAOC 87.22 52.2
11 Lonnie Smith GAOC 91.38 49.82
12 Lexi Grote HGHS 104.43 43.6
13 Connor Gabriel GAOC 108.43 41.99
14 Gabriel Vargas 139.73 32.58
15 Lee Miller 265.78 17.13
Yellow - top Splits 798
Length = 3.1, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 3806.627
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kile Harrison AllHS 33.7 112.96
2 Carlos Encarnacion LCHS 40.1 94.93
3 Chloe Elizabeth Wyatt AllHS 44.95 84.69
4 Gary Geromette LCHS 45.6 83.48
5 Brady Perkins LCHS 46.5 81.86
6 Tyrek Jackson McDonHS 47.97 79.36
7 Avery Thornton 51.5 73.92
8 Gavin McDonald 51.78 73.51
9 Janelle Gabriel GAOC 53.15 71.62
10 Abraham Mendez LasHS 57.27 66.47
11 Ben Fernandez AllHS 59.07 64.45
12 Price Girls Group 69.93 54.43
13 Keira Truelove HGHS 70.07 54.33
14 Owen Gillham AllHS 73.23 51.98
15 My'Esa Poole LCHS 91.95 41.4