Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Bert Adams - 2021-02-14 Calculation Date: 2021-02-22

DateMeetTotal Starts
2021-02-21 West Palisades 38
2021-02-14 Bert Adams 38
  Red12
  Green7
  Brown6
  Orange5
  Yellow8
2021-01-31 Lake Brantley 14
2020-12-20 McIntosh Reserve 77
2020-12-06 Hard Labor Creek State Park 59
2020-11-29 Red Top State Park 61
2020-11-22 Chattahoochee Bend 45
2020-11-15 FDR State Park 25
2020-11-01 Fort Yargo 13
2020-10-18 Dauset Trails 25
2020-10-04 FDR State Park 43
2020-09-27 Hard Labor Creek State Park 51
2020-09-19 Red Top State Park 61
2020-09-12 Sweetwater 52
2020-09-06 Dauset Trails 61
2020-03-01 Red Top State Park - Day 2 81
2020-02-29 Red Top State Park - Day 1 74
2020-02-23 Hard Labor Creek State Park 80

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 809
Length = 6.3, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 4925.563
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Austin Fowler 45.98 107.12
2 Bridge Bordelon 53.28 92.44
3 Geoff Work 61.37 80.26
4 Frederick Godby 64.08 76.86
5 Kevon Benton 65.6 75.08
6 Conner Malone 68.43 71.98
7 Carter McDonald 71.78 68.62
8 Ethan Adams 77.52 63.54
9 Andi Berger 80.88 60.9
10 James Fink 80.92 60.87
11 Edward Lent 92.37 53.33
12 Samuel Lent 95.53 51.56
Green - top Splits 809
Length = 5.1, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 6180.208
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Piaras de Cleir Georgia Orienteering Club 62.63 98.67
2 Bill Cheatum 63.77 96.92
3 Lauren Steimle 65.27 94.69
4 Rick Shane 90.07 68.62
5 Tanasya Francis 92.72 66.66
6 Emily Lent Georgia Orienteering Club 93.82 65.88
7 Edwin Villatoro 101.97 60.61
Brown - top Splits 809
Length = 4.3, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 5307.139
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Amari Cooper 54.28 97.77
2 Nizayah Carter 55.7 95.28
3 Tabea Lent Georgia Orienteering Club 94.13 56.38
4 Jennifer Dolder 106.32 49.92
5 Fred Dolder 106.77 49.71
6 Patty Royal 156.97 33.81
Orange - top Splits 809
Length = 4.2, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 3141.997
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Roman Colley 36.32 86.52
2 Gabriel DeGarcia 58.73 53.5
3 Trenton Elliott Upson-Lee HS 63.47 49.51
4 Joshua Hamlett 68.38 45.95
5 Gavin McDonald 98.02 32.06
Yellow - top Splits 809
Length = 1.9, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 1913.854
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Sahara Brewington 28.82 66.41
2 Jerry Cleveland 31.92 59.96
3 Kady Thiel Upson-Lee HS 38.52 49.69
4 Sarah Gassett 42.0 45.57
5 Jackson Vier 45.92 41.68
6 Mark Bolden 46.6 41.07
7 David Peters 46.62 41.06
8 Karl Zickefoose 50.85 37.64