Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 28d3bb7  

Tugaloo - 2017-05-07 Calculation Date: 2017-07-29

DateMeetTotal Starts
2017-05-07 Tugaloo 63
  Green14
  Brown8
  Orange16
  Yellow11
  Sprint14
2017-04-30 Sweetwater 80
2017-04-23 Red Top State Park 36
2017-04-16 Gold Branch 15
2017-04-02 Chattahoochee Bend 33
2017-03-04 Joe Kurtz 11
2017-02-26 Bert Adams 95
2017-02-12 East Palisades 86
2017-01-29 FDR State Park 74
2016-12-04 Gold Branch 56
2016-11-06 Hard Labor Creek 117
2016-10-16 Mistletoe 28
2016-10-09 Oconee 45
2016-09-11 Sweetwater 38

Back

Home

Green - top
Length = 5.0, Climb = , Controls = 16, CGV = 5343.544
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry Co HS 50.3 106.23
2 Harold Jarquin 51.85 103.06
3 Patrick Smith 55.42 96.42
4 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS 58.05 92.05
5 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 66.4 80.48
6 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 70.4 75.9
7 Chanda Riggio Henry Co HS 70.78 75.49
8 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 71.02 75.24
9 Phillip Harrington 73.03 73.17
10 Kevon Benton 73.05 73.15
11 Bob Frost Georgia Orienteering Club 73.97 72.24
12 Brianna Moore Henry Co HS 88.83 60.15
13 Kevin Rowley Georgia Orienteering Club 90.13 59.28
14 Brooke Davidson Georgia Orienteering Club 91.6 58.34
Brown - top
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 4549.579
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS 53.17 85.57
2 Steve Houghton Georgia Orienteering Club 59.9 75.95
3 Marquis Gordon Henry Co HS 63.72 71.4
4 Amaya Barnes Henry Co HS 67.18 67.72
5 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 69.57 65.4
6 Vinton Wolfe Georgia Orienteering Club 72.12 63.09
7 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 73.1 62.24
8 Rick Shane Georgia Orienteering Club 76.03 59.84
Orange - top
Length = 3.5, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 3324.039
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Steven Fields Henry Co HS 43.72 76.04
2 Kionee Campbell 47.42 70.1
3 Antonio Irvin Henry Co HS 51.03 65.13
4 Alexander Barrett Henry Co HS 58.87 56.47
5 Vvadillo Alicea Sams OAL 66.63 49.89
6 Kaleb Culver Henry Co HS 69.28 47.98
7 Lisa Frost Georgia Orienteering Club 69.75 47.66
8 Destinie James Henry Co HS 73.53 45.2
9 Edward Carroll GAOC 85.15 39.04
10 Mark Andersen Georgia Orienteering Club 108.58 30.61
11 Diamond Hamilton Henry Co HS 112.58 29.53
12 Kayla Partee Henry Co HS 112.62 29.52
13 Travis Johnson 126.53 26.27
14 Timothy Salies Henry Co HS 126.58 26.26
15 Shania Rodney Henry Co HS 126.9 26.19
16 Mike Permenter Georgia Orienteering Club 191.28 17.38
Yellow - top
Length = 2.4, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 2123.976
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kionee Campbell 26.43 80.35
2 Steven Fields Henry Co HS 27.6 76.96
3 Travis Johnson 31.42 67.61
4 Antonio Irvin Henry Co HS 32.17 66.03
5 Kaleb Culver Henry Co HS 32.57 65.22
6 Destinie James Henry Co HS 38.3 55.46
7 Diamond Hamilton Henry Co HS 45.32 46.87
8 Vadillo Alicea Sams OAL 55.9 38.0
9 Eduardo Vargas SR OAL 80.37 26.43
10 Xavier Johnson Henry Co HS 80.55 26.37
11 Dark Wolf's Paws of death OAL 105.92 20.05
Sprint - top
Length = 2.4, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 1989.994
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS 20.6 96.6
2 Alexander Barrett Henry Co HS 24.13 82.46
3 Marquis Gordon Henry Co HS 24.77 80.35
4 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry Co HS 24.92 79.87
5 Harold Jarquin 24.98 79.65
6 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS 25.98 76.59
7 Phillip Harrington 27.28 72.94
8 Patrick Smith 27.93 71.24
9 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 29.68 67.04
10 Amaya Barnes Henry Co HS 30.62 65.0
11 Chanda Riggio Henry Co HS 31.3 63.58
12 Brianna Moore Henry Co HS 33.32 59.73
13 Kevon Benton 36.25 54.9
14 Timothy Salies Henry Co HS 37.13 53.59