Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 28d3bb7  

Richard B Russell State Park - 2017-10-01 Calculation Date: 2017-10-02

DateMeetTotal Starts
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 40
  Red5
  Green7
  Orange11
  Yellow17
2017-09-16 Red Top 43
2017-05-07 Tugaloo 63
2017-04-30 Sweetwater 80
2017-04-23 Red Top State Park 36
2017-04-16 Gold Branch 15
2017-04-02 Chattahoochee Bend 33
2017-03-04 Joe Kurtz 11
2017-02-26 Bert Adams 95
2017-02-12 East Palisades 86
2017-01-29 FDR State Park 74
2016-12-04 Gold Branch 56
2016-11-06 Hard Labor Creek 117
2016-10-16 Mistletoe 28
2016-10-09 Oconee 45

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 209
Length = 7.0, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 8044.063
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 95.55 84.19
2 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 105.45 76.28
3 Charlie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 106.65 75.42
4 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 138.55 58.06
5 Kevin Rowley Georgia Orienteering Club 148.07 54.33
Green - top Splits 209
Length = 6.0, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 8224.988
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 73.17 112.41
2 Steve Houghton Georgia Orienteering Club 100.3 82.0
3 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club 109.93 74.82
4 Jon Rauschenbach At Large / No Club / Not Listed 122.92 66.92
5 Bob Frost Georgia Orienteering Club 124.18 66.23
6 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 126.77 64.88
7 Sarah Mell At Large / No Club / Not Listed 167.27 49.17
Orange - top Splits 209
Length = 4.5, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 6222.267
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Billy Brown Easley HS 59.33 104.87
2 Steven Chappell Easley HS 64.23 96.87
3 Brady Beckman Easley HS 77.45 80.34
4 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 92.07 67.58
5 Bowen Strang TL Hanna HS 99.1 62.79
6 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club 99.98 62.23
7 Kelsie Hart Easley HS 111.03 56.04
8 Ben Prins Easley HS 112.88 55.12
9 Lisa Frost Georgia Orienteering Club 120.77 51.52
10 Thomas Swafford Easley HS 131.77 47.22
11 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 133.5 46.61
Yellow - top Splits 209
Length = 2.7, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 3828.081
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Clayton Downs Easley HS 39.95 95.82
2 Andrew Rogers TL Hanna 46.43 82.44
3 Isaac Hunter TL Hanna HS 47.45 80.68
4 Nataly Rico Easley HS 58.2 65.77
5 Kevin Pearson At Large / No Club / Not Listed 59.45 64.39
6 Allyn Hickey Easley HS 62.58 61.17
7 Timmy Le TL Hanna HS 71.95 53.2
8 Cristina Francesconi TL Hanna HS 77.47 49.42
9 Alissa Johnson TL Hanna HS 83.48 45.85
10 Aubrey Withrow Easley HS 84.75 45.17
11 Billie Mckelvey Easley HS 90.45 42.32
12 Tyler Caron Easley HS 92.22 41.51
13 Summer Hurt TL Hanna HS 93.55 40.92
14 Danielle Koester TL Hanna HS 104.32 36.7
15 Javan Dogan Easley HS 104.97 36.47
16 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club 106.45 35.96
17 Connor Simpson TL Hanna HS 183.57 20.85