Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 28d3bb7  

Chattahoochee Bend State Park - 2017-10-22 Calculation Date: 2017-10-23

DateMeetTotal Starts
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 76
  Red8
  Green8
  Brown13
  Orange19
  Yellow18
  Sprint10
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 60
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 40
2017-09-16 Red Top 43
2017-05-07 Tugaloo 63
2017-04-30 Sweetwater 80
2017-04-23 Red Top State Park 36
2017-04-16 Gold Branch 15
2017-04-02 Chattahoochee Bend 33
2017-03-04 Joe Kurtz 11
2017-02-26 Bert Adams 95
2017-02-12 East Palisades 86
2017-01-29 FDR State Park 74
2016-12-04 Gold Branch 56
2016-11-06 Hard Labor Creek 117

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 246
Length = 6.6, Climb = , Controls = 16, CGV = 9428.378
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Yuriy Bulka At Large 85.45 110.34
2 Brendan Schirm 94.45 99.82
3 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 99.47 94.79
4 Jacob Gallichio 110.28 85.49
5 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry Co HS 117.37 80.33
6 Joey Ciza VOC 118.47 79.59
7 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 126.57 74.49
8 Lee Lyman Georgia Orienteering Club 127.25 74.09
Green - top Splits 246
Length = 5.4, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 9305.392
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Frank Alena Georgia Orienteering Club 90.25 103.11
2 Peyton Valencia 103.52 89.89
3 Jennifer Harnage 111.17 83.71
4 Steve Houghton Georgia Orienteering Club 116.38 79.95
5 Kade Dorweiler 122.95 75.68
6 Jake Minta Hillgrove HS 125.98 73.86
7 Nicholas Neely 155.38 59.89
8 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS 164.63 56.52
Brown - top Splits 246
Length = 4.0, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 7127.955
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin 67.18 106.1
2 Phillip Harrington 69.23 102.96
3 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS 71.12 100.23
4 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 84.25 84.6
5 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 108.75 65.54
6 Simona Platukyte Georgia Orienteering Club 121.35 58.74
7 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 129.75 54.94
8 Vinton Wolfe Georgia Orienteering Club 140.82 50.62
9 Hanks, Self, Sessions, Singlet 148.53 47.99
10 Brianna Moore Henry Co HS 198.4 35.93
11 Destinie James Henry Co HS 198.5 35.91
12 Kevon Benton 239.3 29.79
13 Kionee Campbell 239.4 29.77
Orange - top Splits 246
Length = 4.7, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 7744.511
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Travis Johnson 72.25 107.19
2 Mary Smith 96.13 80.56
3 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS 99.35 77.95
4 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 105.67 73.29
5 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry Co HS 105.75 73.23
6 Richard Booth Henry County HS 114.42 67.69
7 Antonio Irvin Henry Co HS 120.28 64.39
8 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 126.78 61.08
9 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS 126.87 61.04
10 Harold Jarquin 128.87 60.1
11 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS 128.97 60.05
12 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 130.7 59.25
13 Phillip Harrington 136.07 56.92
14 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 136.07 56.92
15 Angie Vargas Henry County HS 159.78 48.47
16 Chanda Riggio Henry Co HS 163.1 47.48
17 Julian Dean Henry County HS 173.02 44.76
18 Marquis Gordon Henry Co HS 173.1 44.74
19 Jordan Caleb 183.4 42.23
Yellow - top Splits 246
Length = 3.2, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 6559.837
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Connor Light 62.15 105.55
2 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 63.38 103.49
3 Tristan Campbell 66.63 98.45
4 James Griffin 74.37 88.21
5 Austin Krusemark 75.18 87.25
6 Eslen Trumble 80.32 81.67
7 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 84.72 77.43
8 John Meyers 89.17 73.57
9 Todd Sandiford 99.65 65.83
10 Derek Hansbrough Georgia Orienteering Club 103.8 63.2
11 Jason Rodriguez 114.93 57.08
12 Diego Grullon Hillgrove HS 124.93 52.51
13 Bailey Whitworth 132.33 49.57
14 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club 140.98 46.53
15 Alex Becker 148.62 44.14
16 Carter McDonald 152.07 43.14
17 Lucas Graham 165.25 39.7
18 Cole Goembel 165.3 39.68
Sprint - top Splits 246
Length = 3.2, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 3372.671
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 38.18 88.33
2 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 40.28 83.72
3 Amaya Barnes Henry Co HS 43.03 78.37
4 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS 54.77 61.58
5 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 55.32 60.97
6 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 57.15 59.01
7 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 65.92 51.17
8 Chanda Riggio Henry Co HS 66.88 50.43
9 Angie Vargas Henry County HS 66.92 50.4
10 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 134.12 25.15