Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 28d3bb7  

Don Carter - 2018-01-27 Calculation Date: 2018-01-28

DateMeetTotal Starts
2018-01-27 Don Carter 133
  Red10
  Green11
  Brown22
  Orange42
  Yellow17
  Sprint31
2017-12-10 Gold Branch 25
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 83
2017-11-04 Sope Creek 37
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 76
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 60
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 40
2017-09-16 Red Top 43
2017-05-07 Tugaloo 63
2017-04-30 Sweetwater 80
2017-04-23 Red Top State Park 36
2017-04-16 Gold Branch 15
2017-04-02 Chattahoochee Bend 33
2017-03-04 Joe Kurtz 11
2017-02-26 Bert Adams 95
2017-02-12 East Palisades 86
2017-01-29 FDR State Park 74

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 269
Length = 6.8, Climb = , Controls = 15, CGV = 7109.301
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chris Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 70.1 101.42
2 Yuriy Bulka At Large 73.35 96.92
3 Patrick Smith 75.58 94.06
4 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry Co HS 76.53 92.89
5 Lisa Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 79.8 89.09
6 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 86.18 82.49
7 Phillip Harrington 86.32 82.36
8 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS 88.42 80.41
9 Marquis Gordon Henry Co HS 97.3 73.07
10 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 136.3 52.16
Green - top Splits 269
Length = 4.9, Climb = , Controls = 14, CGV = 6543.202
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Charlie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 64.92 100.79
2 Sam Smith Georgia Orienteering Club 67.35 97.15
3 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 67.63 96.75
4 Ben Carter Laurens HS 72.65 90.06
5 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS 74.17 88.22
6 Andrea Berger Georgia Orienteering Club 75.67 86.47
7 Trevor Neal Laurens HS 79.15 82.67
8 Les Hollingsworth Georgia Orienteering Club 94.27 69.41
9 Jess Greer Georgia Orienteering Club 142.05 46.06
10 John Gavel Georgia Orienteering Club 145.72 44.9
11 Rich Singiser At Large 159.08 41.13
Brown - top Splits 269
Length = 2.8, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 3681.33
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jacob Gallichio 45.22 81.42
2 Mason Blum 45.75 80.47
3 Brendan Schirm 46.43 79.28
4 Jennifer Harnage 49.85 73.85
5 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 52.65 69.92
6 Christiane Fletcher Georgia Orienteering Club 56.17 65.54
7 Chun Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 57.9 63.58
8 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 59.33 62.04
9 Brianna Moore Henry Co HS 70.48 52.23
10 Chester Taylor Henry County HS 70.5 52.22
11 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 71.82 51.26
12 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 74.23 49.59
13 Destinie James Henry Co HS 74.25 49.58
14 Chanda Riggio Henry Co HS 74.52 49.4
15 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 74.53 49.39
16 Krishna Tamburino 74.75 49.25
17 Zach Sprenkle 77.23 47.67
18 Dennis Cryor Georgia Orienteering Club 79.63 46.23
19 Zachary Derrow 80.95 45.48
20 Tom Fletcher Georgia Orienteering Club 89.02 41.36
21 Karissa Hodges MLK HS 114.95 32.03
22 Samuel Corker At Large 145.3 25.34
Orange - top Splits 269
Length = 3.5, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 3851.867
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin 31.95 120.56
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS 34.55 111.49
3 Richard Booth Henry County HS 35.6 108.2
4 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 41.68 92.41
5 Frederick Godby Henry County HS 42.38 90.88
6 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 42.87 89.86
7 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS 46.28 83.22
8 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 51.12 75.35
9 Kionee Campbell 52.43 73.46
10 Brianna Moore Henry Co HS 54.68 70.44
11 Kevon Benton 60.05 64.14
12 Destinie James Henry Co HS 60.95 63.2
13 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 64.52 59.7
14 Eslen Trumble 65.78 58.55
15 Jason Rodriguez 65.78 58.55
16 Mary Smith 65.88 58.46
17 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS 66.1 58.27
18 Peyton Valencia 69.23 55.64
19 James Griffin 73.38 52.49
20 Julian Dean Henry County HS 77.6 49.64
21 Tristan Campbell 80.55 47.82
22 Alex Becker 86.45 44.56
23 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 87.05 44.25
24 Kade Dorweiler 88.62 43.47
25 Jordan Caleb 90.2 42.7
26 2nd Destructocons At Large 95.32 40.41
27 David Avant 99.12 38.86
28 Abigail Avant 99.12 38.86
29 Jonathan Dobbins Gainesville HS 100.97 38.15
30 Joe Chambers At Large 110.48 34.86
31 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 110.97 34.71
32 Fabian Nguyen 111.7 34.48
33 Kevin Peoples 112.08 34.37
34 Nadia Darseng Hillgrove HS 112.1 34.36
35 Derek Hansbrough Georgia Orienteering Club 112.58 34.21
36 Kevin Rhoads Georgia Orienteering Club 113.18 34.03
37 Angie Vargas Henry County HS 114.38 33.68
38 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 114.65 33.6
39 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS 114.67 33.59
40 Jaden Booker 118.82 32.42
41 Carter McDonald 121.23 31.77
42 Robert Foss Vulcan Orienteering Club 124.53 30.93
Yellow - top Splits 269
Length = 2.7, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 3088.409
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Peyton Valencia 23.12 133.6
2 Kionee Campbell 27.62 111.83
3 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 31.65 97.58
4 Murphy Rush Laurens HS 38.93 79.33
5 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 41.18 74.99
6 Pedro Juan Laurens HS 41.35 74.69
7 Kevin Peoples 43.7 70.67
8 Jayden Randall Georgia Orienteering Club 48.73 63.37
9 Jake Minta Hillgrove HS 52.8 58.49
10 Nicholas Wilkins MLK HS 54.13 57.05
11 Jaden Alston MLK HS 56.03 55.12
12 Joanna Price 63.35 48.75
13 Nigel Price 65.73 46.98
14 Pedro Vega Gainesville HS 75.47 40.92
15 Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS 92.3 33.46
16 The Destructocons At Large 109.07 28.32
17 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club 121.12 25.5
Sprint - top Splits 269
Length = 2.7, Climb = , Controls = 10, CGV = 2494.095
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 20.05 124.39
2 Marquis Gordon Henry Co HS 23.8 104.79
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS 23.97 104.07
4 Jacob Gallichio 24.03 103.78
5 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 24.32 102.57
6 Zach Sprenkle 25.48 97.87
7 Kevon Benton 26.22 95.13
8 Brendan Schirm 26.3 94.83
9 Jason Rodriguez 27.0 92.37
10 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 28.33 88.03
11 Jennifer Harnage 29.95 83.28
12 Mary Smith 30.62 81.46
13 Kade Dorweiler 31.43 79.35
14 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 35.4 70.45
15 Alex Becker 35.6 70.06
16 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 36.2 68.9
17 Tristan Campbell 38.05 65.55
18 Zachary Derrow 38.9 64.12
19 Eslen Trumble 39.58 63.01
20 Derek Hansbrough Georgia Orienteering Club 39.62 62.96
21 James Griffin 40.2 62.04
22 Julian Dean Henry County HS 45.3 55.06
23 Jordan Caleb 47.25 52.79
24 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 51.25 48.67
25 Fabian Nguyen 52.2 47.78
26 Mason Blum 52.22 47.76
27 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 52.3 47.69
28 Carter McDonald 53.38 46.72
29 Angie Vargas Henry County HS 54.48 45.78
30 Joe Chambers At Large 80.13 31.12
31 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 100.88 24.72