Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Richard B Russell State Park - 2017-10-01 Calculation Date: 2018-03-13

DateMeetTotal Starts
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 96
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 51
2018-02-25 West Palisades 47
2018-02-18 Bert Adams 52
2018-02-10 Island Ford 59
2018-02-04 Gold Branch 23
2018-01-27 Don Carter 133
2017-12-10 Gold Branch 25
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 83
2017-11-04 Sope Creek 37
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 76
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 60
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 40
  Red5
  Green7
  Orange11
  Yellow17
2017-09-16 Red Top 43
2017-05-07 Tugaloo 63
2017-04-30 Sweetwater 80
2017-04-23 Red Top State Park 36
2017-04-16 Gold Branch 15
2017-04-02 Chattahoochee Bend 33

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 209
Length = 7.0, Climb = , Controls = 13, CGV = 8507.311
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Geoff Work Georgia Orienteering Club 95.55 89.04
2 Brendan Schirm 105.45 80.68
3 Charlie Bleau Georgia Orienteering Club 106.65 79.77
4 John Chambers Georgia Orienteering Club 138.55 61.4
5 Kevin Rowley Georgia Orienteering Club 148.07 57.46
Green - top Splits 209
Length = 6.0, Climb = , Controls = 12, CGV = 8060.453
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fred Zendt Georgia Orienteering Club 73.17 110.17
2 Steve Houghton Georgia Orienteering Club 100.3 80.36
3 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club 109.93 73.32
4 Jon Rauschenbach At Large / No Club / Not Listed 122.92 65.58
5 Bob Frost 124.18 64.91
6 Jennifer Harnage 126.77 63.58
7 Sarah Mell At Large / No Club / Not Listed 167.27 48.19
Orange - top Splits 209
Length = 4.5, Climb = , Controls = 11, CGV = 7308.444
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Billy Brown Easley HS 59.33 123.18
2 Steven Chappell Easley HS 64.23 113.78
3 Brady Beckman 77.45 94.36
4 Jac Clifton Georgia Orienteering Club 92.07 79.38
5 Bowen Strang TL Hanna HS 99.1 73.75
6 Anne Ledbetter Georgia Orienteering Club 99.98 73.1
7 Kelsie Hart Easley HS 111.03 65.82
8 Ben Prins Easley HS 112.88 64.74
9 Lisa Frost Georgia Orienteering Club 120.77 60.52
10 Thomas Swafford Easley HS 131.77 55.47
11 Fred Dolder Georgia Orienteering Club 133.5 54.74
Yellow - top Splits 209
Length = 2.7, Climb = , Controls = 9, CGV = 4225.076
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Clayton Downs Easley HS 39.95 105.76
2 Andrew Rogers TL Hanna 46.43 90.99
3 Isaac Hunter TL Hanna HS 47.45 89.04
4 Nataly Rico Easley HS 58.2 72.6
5 Kevin Pearson At Large / No Club / Not Listed 59.45 71.07
6 Allyn Hickey Easley HS 62.58 67.51
7 Timmy Le TL Hanna HS 71.95 58.72
8 Cristina Francesconi TL Hanna HS 77.47 54.54
9 Alissa Johnson TL Hanna HS 83.48 50.61
10 Aubrey Withrow Easley HS 84.75 49.85
11 Billie Mckelvey Easley HS 90.45 46.71
12 Tyler Caron Easley HS 92.22 45.82
13 Summer Hurt TL Hanna HS 93.55 45.16
14 Danielle Koester TL Hanna HS 104.32 40.5
15 Javan Dogan Easley HS 104.97 40.25
16 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club 106.45 39.69
17 Connor Simpson TL Hanna HS 183.57 23.02