Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 28d3bb7  

Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-12-04

Red
Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint



All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Caitlyn Charles F 92.522 2
2 Brianna Moore Henry Co HS F 68.121 2
3 Mary Smith F 62.650 3
4 Alivean Weaver F 56.281 2
5 Rebekah Jenkins F 47.012 5
6 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hilgrove HS F 46.327 3
7 Nadia Daraseng F 44.978 2
8 Elena Mortensen Hilgrove HS F 44.597 4
9 Kylie Ingram F 42.382 2
10 Abigail Avant F 41.430 2
11 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 39.100 2
12 Cindy Louderback F 32.887 3
13 Lily Carter F 24.356 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin M 114.911 4
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS M 110.103 4
3 Richard Booth M 109.461 5
4 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 102.145 2
5 Travis Johnson M 96.239 6
6 Frederick Godby M 93.829 3
7 Phillip Harrington M 91.693 4
8 Kionee Campbell M 88.784 7
9 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 84.139 4
10 Anderson Ribas GAOC M 81.774 3
11 Kevon Benton M 74.274 5
12 Logan Witham M 67.734 3
13 Ethan Guin M 63.492 4
14 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 61.777 5
15 Zach Sprenkle M 61.199 3
16 Adam Kotlarski GAOC M 60.081 2
17 James Griffin M 60.042 7
18 Zachary Derrow M 59.174 2
19 Joel Williams M 56.701 3
20 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 55.176 5
21 Bob Frost M 53.353 2
22 Tristan Campbell Hilgrove HS M 52.846 4
23 Jason Rodriguez Hilgrove HS M 52.371 6
24 Eslen Trumble Hilgrove HS M 51.548 6
25 Connor Light Hilgrove HS M 51.001 5
26 Fabian Nguyen Hilgrove HS M 50.590 6
27 Alex Becker M 49.273 7
28 Riley Williams M 48.231 2
29 Carter McDonald M 47.239 9
30 Jordan Caleb M 46.111 4
31 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 45.854 3
32 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 45.358 2
33 Angelina Vargas M 44.861 4
34 Derek Hansbrough Georgia Orienteering Club M 44.748 3
35 Logan Cowperthwaite At Large M 43.625 2
36 David Avant M 43.371 3
37 Ethan Fowler M 42.149 2
38 Logan Driggers Upson-Lee HS M 41.875 2
39 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS M 41.702 2
40 Kevin Peoples M 41.485 6
41 Mathew Downes M 41.269 2
42 Jaden Booker M 40.328 6
43 Matheus Lago M 38.379 2
44 Eduardo Vargas Henry Co HS M 37.810 2
45 Joseph Prinzi GAOC M 37.133 2
46 Deion Lewis M 36.181 2
47 Kevin Rhoads Georgia Orienteering Club M 36.104 3
48 Austin Krusemark M 32.987 2
49 John Meyers M 29.937 2
Filter Results by Club