Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2020-03-08

Red
Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint



All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Kiera Belanger Hillgrove HS F 66.141 7
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 61.188 2
3 Tanasya Francis F 60.768 14
4 Isabell Donea Hillgrove HS F 58.473 7
5 Keyana Fields Hillgrove HS F 57.830 7
6 Rebekah Jenkins F 54.659 5
7 Mya Morales Hillgrove HS F 53.467 6
8 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 50.417 2
9 Kaitlyn Gordon F 45.392 3
10 Kate Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 43.874 2
11 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS F 41.805 3
12 Anniah Nnaji F 37.108 3
13 Jade Voigt VetHS F 33.191 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Travis Johnson M 92.321 5
2 Frederick Godby McDonough HS M 90.590 5
3 Mikal Moreland M 89.846 14
4 Luke Ballentine Hillgrove HS M 86.641 8
5 Randy Snook M 86.520 10
6 Bridger Chandler McDonough HS M 85.785 9
7 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 82.453 5
8 Conner Malone M 81.227 10
9 Kevon Benton McDonough HS M 80.397 9
10 Amari Cooper M 77.289 18
11 Ethan Guin M 75.848 6
12 Lleyton Ray M 74.760 7
13 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 72.387 5
14 Alex Becker M 69.839 10
15 Nizayah Carter M 68.865 16
16 Mathew Downes M 68.560 2
17 Steven Jarvis M 65.504 11
18 Alexis De La Calleja M 65.202 4
19 Lucas Schultz Hillgrove HS M 65.038 10
20 Toai Dong M 64.203 10
21 Richard Booth M 63.726 4
22 Alexis Gabriel Hillgrove HS M 61.163 5
23 Yohan Garcia M 60.471 3
24 Jeremy Estes M 59.589 2
25 Aiden Kaufman A/L M 59.467 2
26 Fabian Nguyen M 58.471 4
27 Carter McDonald M 58.180 8
28 Logan Driggers Upson-Lee HS M 57.602 3
29 Jacob Plaskota M 56.369 2
30 Jar-Quez Johnson M 56.112 5
31 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 55.517 3
32 Angelina Vargas McDonough HS M 54.017 6
33 John Fair M 52.622 2
34 Ethan Adams M 52.347 8
35 Tashaun Hurt McDonough HS M 52.318 5
36 Jeremy Carter GAOC M 52.257 4
37 Carl Hamer VetHS M 50.889 3
38 Joseph Avila A/L M 50.669 3
39 Ethan Acker Chapel Hill HS M 50.229 4
40 Tristan Smith M 50.113 2
41 Michael Lipham Hillgrove HS M 49.940 2
42 Silas Bisbee A/L M 48.707 2
43 Angel Aruna M 48.067 10
44 Colin Rooney M 46.998 2
45 Gregory Wiseman A/L M 46.080 2
46 James Thrower Chapel Hill HS M 44.166 2
47 Blaine Morgan Chapel Hill HS M 43.950 2
48 Marcus Morales M 43.263 3
49 Warren Morris M 41.603 2
50 Dillon Grant M 40.875 3
51 Nikita LeJuste M 39.796 2
52 Colin Gagnon M 38.383 2
53 Austin Wood M 38.254 2
54 Adam Kotlarski Veterans HS M 37.900 2
55 Andre Longaray M 34.982 2
56 Andrei Lee Lee County HS M 33.581 2
57 Tobias Henry M 33.161 2
58 John Crickmar Lee County HS M 31.474 2
59 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club M 30.290 5
Filter Results by Club