Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 28d3bb7  

Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2019-02-03

Red
Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint



All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Mary Smith F 76.840 2
2 Alivean Weaver F 67.282 2
3 Elena Mortensen Hilgrove HS F 57.771 5
4 Rebekah Jenkins F 57.767 6
5 Nadia Daraseng F 51.708 3
6 Kylie Ingram F 51.361 2
7 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hilgrove HS F 50.150 4
8 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 46.568 2
9 Sophia Rhoads Georgia Orienteering Club F 40.485 2
10 Cindy Louderback F 39.021 3
11 Lily Carter F 29.652 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin M 128.359 3
2 Richard Booth M 125.859 4
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry Co HS M 125.512 3
4 Travis Johnson M 115.010 7
5 Phillip Harrington M 107.274 5
6 Kionee Campbell M 104.713 7
7 Frederick Godby M 104.350 4
8 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 99.850 4
9 Anderson Ribas GAOC M 97.930 3
10 Kevon Benton M 92.000 5
11 Bridgar Chandler M 90.766 3
12 Zachary Derrow M 82.964 3
13 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 77.444 4
14 Zach Sprenkle M 74.569 3
15 Logan Witham M 74.429 4
16 James Griffin M 74.270 8
17 Adam Kotlarski GAOC M 72.088 2
18 Ethan Guin M 70.949 5
19 Joel Williams M 70.785 4
20 Tristan Campbell Hilgrove HS M 70.540 4
21 Bob Frost M 64.312 2
22 Connor Light Hilgrove HS M 64.118 6
23 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 62.211 4
24 Fabian Nguyen Hilgrove HS M 61.617 5
25 Eslen Trumble Hilgrove HS M 61.317 6
26 Derek Hansbrough Georgia Orienteering Club M 59.815 2
27 Riley Williams M 58.403 2
28 Alex Becker M 58.244 7
29 Carter McDonald M 58.218 9
30 Jason Rodriguez Hilgrove HS M 56.409 5
31 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 55.132 3
32 Jordan Caleb M 54.823 3
33 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 54.463 2
34 David Avant M 53.621 2
35 Bailey Whitworth Hilgrove HS M 53.337 3
36 Angelina Vargas M 52.867 4
37 Logan Cowperthwaite At Large M 52.439 2
38 Ethan Fowler M 50.505 2
39 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS M 50.458 2
40 Jaden Booker M 49.980 6
41 Logan Driggers Upson-Lee HS M 49.872 2
42 Mathew Downes M 49.271 2
43 Fritz Ortiz-Lugo Hillgrove HS M 48.491 3
44 Kevin Peoples M 47.514 5
45 Matheus Lago M 45.899 2
46 Joseph Prinzi GAOC M 45.016 2
47 Kevin Rhoads Georgia Orienteering Club M 44.760 2
48 Deion Lewis M 43.398 2
49 Austin Krusemark M 39.949 2
50 John Meyers M 36.619 2
Filter Results by Club