Gaoclogo
 GAOC Local Meet Ranking System version: 2.1.0, build: 32940d5  

Yellow Rankings Calculation Date: 2019-02-03

Red
Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint



All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Yellow Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Madison Botkin Veterans HS F 96.444 3
2 Sinyee de Cleir F 77.891 3
3 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hilgrove HS F 71.697 2
4 Ameena Haley F 69.059 2
5 Joanna Price F 67.954 8
6 Leanna Newman Upson-Lee HS F 62.152 2
7 Micah Raley F 60.319 3
8 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS F 52.880 4
9 Keyana Fields F 45.872 3
10 Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS F 41.961 2
11 Susan Witham F 37.863 3
12 Marla Zafft At Large / No Club / Not Listed F 36.901 2
13 Suhayla Shabazz F 32.988 2
14 Mackenzie Brock F 31.911 2
15 Christina Barber GAOC F 31.191 4
16 Mya Morales F 18.139 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Peyton Valencia M 142.540 2
2 Travis Johnson M 132.971 2
3 Kionee Campbell M 114.126 2
4 Conner Malone M 107.562 3
5 Connor Malone Henry County HS M 104.382 2
6 Navarre Kemp Veterans HS M 102.636 2
7 Mikal Moreland M 90.934 5
8 Bridgar Chandler M 90.503 2
9 Amari Cooper M 89.879 5
10 Bridger Chandler M 88.690 3
11 Mike Swails Upson-Lee HS M 80.727 2
12 Ethan Guin M 78.945 4
13 Curtis Carson At Large M 75.588 2
14 Anthony Bill Vetrans HS M 75.523 3
15 Cobey Fallin Upson-Lee HS M 74.407 3
16 Jayden Randall Georgia Orienteering Club M 72.931 4
17 James Ballentine Hilgrove HS M 72.266 3
18 Lucas Schultz M 71.326 2
19 Tyler Brooks M 69.125 2
20 Jonas Johnson GAOC M 67.757 2
21 Nigel Price M 67.472 7
22 Michael Barkley M 64.947 2
23 Nizayah Carter M 63.612 7
24 Remington White M 62.901 2
25 Arjun Patel Union Grove HS M 62.079 2
26 Luley Fonguin At Large M 61.014 2
27 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS M 59.110 2
28 Joseph Avila M 58.866 2
29 Joshua Givens At Large M 54.993 2
30 Tyler Allen At Large M 53.089 2
31 Bob Goldberg M 52.372 2
32 Toai Dong M 52.153 2
33 Keriann Holt Henry County HS M 51.610 3
34 Lee Miller Georgia Orienteering Club M 49.067 3
35 Jonathan Bryan Upson-Lee HS M 47.668 2
36 Robert Goldberg M 47.434 2
37 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS M 46.940 2
38 Steve Martelly M 46.619 2
39 John Meyers M 45.930 4
40 Roger Grizzell At Large M 44.984 3
41 Fritz Ortiz-Lugo Hillgrove HS M 43.154 2
42 David Zafft At Large / No Club / Not Listed M 41.571 2
43 Wiley Holcombe Georgia Orienteering Club M 40.941 2
44 Hezekiah Curry Henry County HS M 37.950 3
45 Wiley Holcombe Brody Love M 37.654 2
46 Gavin McDonald M 34.433 4
Filter Results by Club